Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 8, 2020

Porter Amator Extra Cup 2020 # 7

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
20
2 Karol Zbień
6 (5/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
18
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
16
3 Tom Tom
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
16
5 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
14
5 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
14
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
14
5 Krystian Grzesik
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
14
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
12
Show more
9 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
9 Tomasz Szymczyk
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
12
13 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
13 Bartłomiej Wilk
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
10
13 Michał Młyńczyk
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
10
13 Piotrek Motyl
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
10
17 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Marcin Czechowicz
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
8
17 Michał Krawczyk
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
17 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
Starts Jun 8, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:35  Table 1
3   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:36  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
5   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
6   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 19:03 
7   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 18:36  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
9   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 18:50  Table 7
11   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 18:36  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 
13   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 18:37  Table 5
15   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 18:37  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 19:17  Table 1
18   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:15  Table 2
19   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Mon 19:04  Table 8
20   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:31  Table 3
21   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 19:44  Table 7
22   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:47  Table 4
23   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:20  Table 5
24   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Tom Tom
Mon 19:15  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
26   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Zbień
 
28   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Rakowski Michał
 
30   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
32   
Poland
Luk Dro
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Mon 20:11  Table 6
34   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:59  Table 5
35   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:15  Table 4
36   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:36  Table 7
37   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Mon 20:32  Table 3
38   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Mon 19:52  Table 8
39   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:56  Table 2
40   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 19:55  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:21  Table 1
42   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:44  Table 4
43   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:45  Table 6
44   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Tom Tom
Mon 20:56  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Mon 20:56  Table 8
46   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:36  Table 3
47   
Poland
Bartłomiej Wilk
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 21:31  Table 1
48   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:57  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:49  Table 4
50   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 22:22  Table 3
51   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 22:31  Table 1
52   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 21:47  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 23:10  Table 1
54   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 23:10  Table 2
55   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 23:10  Table 3
56   
Tom Tom
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 23:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Tue 00:05  Table 1
58   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Tom Tom
Mon 23:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment