Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2020

Porter Amator Extra Cup 2020 # 10

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
30
2 Kamil Gęsiarz
6 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
27
3 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
24
3 Tom Tom
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
24
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
21
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
21
5 Luk Dro
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
21
5 Aleksander Chowaniec
5 (3/2) 26 (17/9)
65%
21
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
18
Show more
9 Juliusz Celoch
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
18
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
18
9 Artur Skibiński
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
18
13 Artur Tigeros
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
15
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
15
13 Piotrek Motyl
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
15
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
12
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
12
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
12
17 Agata Nowak
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
12
17 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
12
17 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
17 Tomek Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
25 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9
26 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
6
26 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
6
Starts Jun 29, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Amator Cup 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Mon 18:35  Table 1
3   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 18:35  Table 2
4   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 18:35  Table 3
5   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:36 
6   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 18:36  Table 4
7   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Mon 18:57  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:36  Table 5
11   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 18:58  Table 1
12   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 18:37 
13   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Anna Konik
 
14   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Mon 18:37  Table 6
15   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 18:38  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Mon 19:03  Table 3
18   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 19:14  Table 2
19   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:21  Table 4
20   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:08  Table 8
21   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 19:16  Table 5
22   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:02  Table 1
23   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Mon 19:19  Table 6
24   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tom Tom
Mon 19:31  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
 
26   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 19:41  Table 3
27   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 19:53  Table 5
28   
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
30   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:02 
31   
Anna Konik
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
 
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:35  Table 7
34   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Mon 20:23  Table 6
35   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 20:34  Table 1
36   
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 20:13  Table 4
37   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:55  Table 8
38   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:16  Table 3
39   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 20:02  Table 2
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 19:53  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:26  Table 5
42   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 21:08  Table 5
43   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:36  Table 2
44   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tom Tom
Mon 21:14  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 21:37  Table 3
46   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Mon 21:55  Table 4
47   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:47  Table 6
48   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 21:14  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
+1
Mon 22:10  Table 2
50   
Poland
Artur Skibiński
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Mon 22:51  Table 1
51   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:27  Table 3
52   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:41  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 23:34  Table 1
54   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:34  Table 2
55   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Mon 23:34  Table 3
56   
Tom Tom
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:34  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 00:27  Table 1
58   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tom Tom
Tue 00:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tue 01:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment