Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9 - March 10, 2020

Porter Amator Cup 2020 # 6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
7 (6/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
20
2 Piotr Twerdyk
8 (6/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
18
3 Tom Tom
7 (5/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
16
3 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
14
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
14
5 Luk Dro
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
14
5 Piotrek Motyl
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
14
9 Karol Zbień
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
12
Show more
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
12
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
12
9 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
12
9 Marcin Czechowicz
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
12
9 Michał Krawczyk
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
12
9 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
12
9 Maciej Derda
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
12
17 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
8
17 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
8
17 Mateusz Juszczyk
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
8
17 Tomasz Spałek
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
8
17 Marek Wagner
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
8
17 Michał Młyńczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
8
17 Aleksander Chowaniec
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
8
17 Tomasz Piątek
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
8
25 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
6
25 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
6
25 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
6
25 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
6
25 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
6
25 Agata Nowak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
6
25 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
6
25 Łukasz Kuczma-Rybak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
6
33 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
33 Artur Tigeros
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
33 Robert Kołodziej
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
33 Mariusz Węgrzyński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
33 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
33 Tomek Szymczyk
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
Starts Mar 9, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Amator Cup 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
+1
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Mon 19:02  Table 7
2   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
 
4   
Poland
Łukasz Kuczma-Rybak
Walk Over
 
5   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:37  Table 1
6   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Japan
Marek Wagner
 
8   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 18:35  Table 2
9   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Mon 19:05 
10   
Poland
Luk Dro
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
12   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Mon 19:06  Table 1
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Derda
 
14   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
16   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 19:07  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
+1
Mon 19:49  Table 7
18   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Mon 18:37  Table 3
19   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
+1
Mon 18:37  Table 4
20   
Poland
Łukasz Kuczma-Rybak
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 18:37  Table 5
21   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Mon 19:08  Table 6
22   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Mon 18:38  Table 6
23   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Japan
Marek Wagner
+1
Mon 18:38  Table 9
24   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:11  Table 9
25   
Tom Tom
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Mon 19:12  Table 5
26   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 18:39  Table 10
27   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 19:15  Table 10
28   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 19:54  Table 1
29   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Maciej Derda
+1
Mon 19:27  Table 4
30   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Mon 19:28  Table 3
31   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:47  Table 6
32   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:07  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 21:24  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
37   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 20:27  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
40   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Tom Tom
Mon 19:51  Table 5
41   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:58  Table 9
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
 
44   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:54  Table 3
45   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kuczma-Rybak
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
48   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 20:36  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
+1
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Mon 20:39  Table 5
50   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:06  Table 10
51   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:10  Table 4
52   
Japan
Marek Wagner
+1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:25  Table 6
53   
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 20:31  Table 9
54   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 20:35  Table 4
55   
Poland
Maciej Derda
+1
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:40  Table 10
56   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 21:30  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Mon 22:14  Table 2
58   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 20:44  Table 3
59   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:02  Table 1
60   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Tom Tom
Mon 20:45  Table 6
61   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 21:08  Table 4
62   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:09  Table 10
63   
Poland
Łukasz Kuczma-Rybak
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
+1
Mon 21:09  Table 9
64   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 21:10  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Japan
Marek Wagner
+1
Mon 22:36  Table 1
66   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
+1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Mon 21:23  Table 3
67   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 21:34  Table 1
68   
Tom Tom
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
+1
Mon 21:34  Table 5
69   
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:14  Table 4
70   
Poland
Michał Młyńczyk
+1
Poland
Maciej Derda
+1
Mon 22:01  Table 10
71   
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
+1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 22:05  Table 3
72   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Tomasz Spałek
Mon 22:05  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:49  Table 2
74   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 22:49  Table 3
75   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 23:11  Table 1
76   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Tom Tom
Mon 22:49  Table 4
77   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Maciej Derda
+1
Mon 22:49  Table 5
78   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Karol Zbień
-1
 
79   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Mon 22:49  Table 6
80   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:06  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 23:28  Table 2
82   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Tom Tom
Mon 23:41  Table 1
83   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Mon 23:29  Table 3
84   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 23:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tom Tom
Tue 00:07  Table 1
86   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Tue 00:24  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
87   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
-1
Tue 00:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment