Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5 - March 6, 2022

Pool-liga 6 Vest PL1199

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
5 (5/0) 39 (30/9)
77%
100
2 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
87
3 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
77
3 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
77
5 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
64
5 Martin Hatløy Engdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
64
7 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
54
9991 Marjan Maka
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
54
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 5, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com, 41671699) and Kurt Hatlem (kurtper@online.no)
More info
Hei, alle sammen no håper me at dei aller fleste har begynt å få rista av seg koronaen og er klar for kamp, vi starter turenringa kl 10.00 lørdag og tar sikte på å være ferdig med den same kveld.
Trenger du overnatting?
Hotel Sognefjord 57 78 89 20 post@hotelsognefjord.no Hotel i Leirvik. Her har vi forsatt rabatt om du nemner at du skal spele biljard :)
Fjordkick 97962230

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eirik Tonning Hatløy 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 2
2 Astrid Eiken Flage 2 1 0 1 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
3 Martin Hatløy Engdal 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
4 Marjan Maka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Townsend 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Gjermund Flage 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Tanja Kvellestad Akse 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 1
4 Kurt Hatlem 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 09:55  Table 1
2-A   
Marjan Maka
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sat 10:00  Table 2
3-B   
Kurt Hatlem
Paul Townsend
Sat 09:55  Table 3
4-B   
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Gjermund Flage
Sat 09:55  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sat 11:15  Table 1
6-A   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Marjan Maka
Sat 11:30 
7-B   
Kurt Hatlem
Gjermund Flage
Sat 11:31  Table 3
8-B   
Paul Townsend
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sat 11:31  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Marjan Maka
Sat 13:00 
10-A   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 13:06  Table 1
11-B   
Kurt Hatlem
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sat 13:06  Table 2
12-B   
Gjermund Flage
Paul Townsend
Sat 13:06  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Gjermund Flage
Sat 15:37  Table 1
14   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Paul Townsend
Sat 15:37  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
15   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Paul Townsend
Sat 16:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer