Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

Pool-liga 4 Midt PL1200

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (5/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
100
2 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
87
3 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
77
3 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
77
5 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
64
5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
64
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
64
5 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
64
9 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
44
9 Morten Rakfjord
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
44
9 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
44
9 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
44
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Isaksen 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 2
2 Mats Brujordet Schjetne 2 1 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 1
3 Erlend Fagermo 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Inge Røstvold 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 2 0 0 0.706 2
2 Steinar Moe 2 1 0 1 7 11 -4 1 0 0 0.389 1
3 John-Ivar Rubach 2 0 0 2 9 12 -3 1 0 0 0.429 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Even Letnes Wærnes 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 2
2 Nina Torvund 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Henrik Flatås 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronny Kraft 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 2
2 Espen M. Andersen 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 1
3 Morten Rakfjord 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Knut Isaksen
Sun 10:01  Table 6
2-B   
Knut Inge Røstvold
R2
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 10:00  Table 1
3-C   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Nina Torvund
Sun 10:01  Table 5
4-D   
Espen M. Andersen
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 10:01  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Knut Isaksen
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 12:17  Table 6
6-B   
John-Ivar Rubach
R1
Steinar Moe
R1
Sun 12:16  Table 1
7-C   
Nina Torvund
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:18  Table 5
8-D   
Morten Rakfjord
Ronny Kraft
Sun 12:18  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Erlend Fagermo
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sun 11:05  Table 6
10-B   
Steinar Moe
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 11:26  Table 1
11-C   
Henrik Flatås
Even Letnes Wærnes
Sun 11:22  Table 5
12-D   
Ronny Kraft
Espen M. Andersen
Sun 11:05  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Knut Isaksen
R1
Steinar Moe
R1
Sun 14:23  Table 6
14   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
R2
Knut Inge Røstvold
R2
Sun 14:23  Table 8
15   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Espen M. Andersen
Sun 14:23  Table 1
16   
Nina Torvund
Ronny Kraft
Sun 14:23  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Steinar Moe
Knut Inge Røstvold
R1
Sun 16:05  Table 8
18   
Even Letnes Wærnes
Ronny Kraft
Sun 16:05  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
19   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Even Letnes Wærnes
Sun 17:12  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer