Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2022

Pool-liga 4 Øst PL1200

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
6 (5/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
100
2 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
87
3 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
77
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
77
5 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
64
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
64
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
64
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
64
9 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
44
Show more
9 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
44
9 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
44
9 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
44
13 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
28
13 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
28
13 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
28
13 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
28
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
16
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
16
17 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
16
17 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
16
17 Morten Børja
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
16
9993 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 22, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Vi må påse at smittevernsrestriksjonene fra myndighetene blir ivaretatt. Det betyr at vi denne gangen må operere med et tak på 24 deltakere. Det vil bli "førstemann til mølla". Vi beklager at vi må gjøre det på denne måten, men alternativet vil være å avlyse.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 09:58  Table 1
2   
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Morten Børja
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 09:58  Table 3
4   
Jørgen Nilsen
Marius Farås
Sat 09:58  Table 5
5   
Kent Hansen
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 09:58  Table 7
6   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Sat 09:58  Table 9
7   
Walk Over
Robert Farinetti
 
8   
Bastian Andreassen
Giena Tanilon
Sat 09:58  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Emil André Gangfløt
R3
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 11:24  Table 10
10   
Henrik Olsson
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Sat 11:24  Table 9
11   
Erik Gårdelöf
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 11:38  Table 7
12   
Jørgen Nilsen
Henrik Hagen
Sat 11:24  Table 5
13   
Didrik Vatne
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 11:00  Table 3
14   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R2
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 11:25  Table 4
15   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Robert Farinetti
Sat 11:25  Table 2
16   
Bastian Andreassen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R3
Sat 11:25  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 13:11  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Robert Farinetti
 
19   
Morten Børja
R1
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R1
Sat 13:11  Table 10
20   
Marius Farås
Didrik Vatne
Sat 13:00 
21   
Kent Hansen
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 12:43  Table 3
22   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 12:49  Table 5
23   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 
24   
Giena Tanilon
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 12:51  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Robert Farinetti
R1
Sat 14:30  Table 1
26   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Marius Farås
Sat 14:31  Table 3
27   
Jørgen Nilsen
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Sat 14:04  Table 7
28   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 14:04  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Emil André Gangfløt
R2
Henrik Olsson
Sat 14:28  Table 5
30   
Kim Soo Garmark
Henrik Hagen
Sat 14:28  Table 6
31   
Thomas Pedersen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 14:28  Table 9
32   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 14:32  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Robert Farinetti
Henrik Hagen
Sat 16:00  Table 10
34   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Henrik Olsson
Sat 16:36  Table 5
35   
Jørgen Nilsen
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Sat 16:01  Table 9
36   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 15:51  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Emil André Gangfløt
R1
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Sat 18:05  Table 7
38   
Kim Soo Garmark
R2
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 18:05  Table 10
39   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Robert Farinetti
Sat 18:05  Table 3
40   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R1
Henrik Olsson
Sat 18:05  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Emil André Gangfløt
R1
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 20:27  Table 5
42   
Robert Farinetti
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 20:18  Table 10

Final

Race to 7
43   
Thomas Pedersen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 21:41  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer