Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 28, 2022

Pool-liga 1 Midt PL1199

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Svein Rune Notøy
Molde Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
87
3 Øystein Asklund
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
77
3 Knut Lossius
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
77
5 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
64
5 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
64
5 Jan Robert Juberg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (4/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
64
5 Terence Gribbin
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
64
9 Torstein TrickWik Wik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
44
Show more
9 Roger Reppe
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
44
9 Morten Rakfjord
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
44
9 Geir Aagesen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
44
13 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
28
13 Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
28
13 Lars Petter Løkken
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
28
13 Marius Falch Fiveltun
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
28
17 Edvard Ringen
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
16
17 Reidar Schive-Berg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
16
17 Anders Nordli
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
16
17 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
16
17 Terje Thorsø
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
16
17 Øyvind Fredheim
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
16
8880 Are Lorentsen
Trondheim BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Aug 24, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 28, 2022, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Trondheim BK
Contact Ronny Kraft (rokraft@online.no, 95292997)
More info
Trondheim biljardklubb inviterer alle med inntil 1199 poeng på norgesratingen til sesongens første PL1199 i 9-ball.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Jan Robert Juberg
Torstein TrickWik Wik
Sun 09:31  Table 8
2   
Geir Aagesen
Walk Over
 
3   
Knut Lossius
Reidar Schive-Berg
Sun 09:31  Table 5
4   
Edvard Ringen
Terence Gribbin
Sun 09:31  Table 2
5   
Roger Reppe
Terje Thorsø
Sun 09:31  Table 1
6   
Are Lorentsen
Øystein Asklund
Sun 09:30 
7   
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Sun 09:31  Table 6
8   
Tommy Eggen
Øyvind Fredheim
Sun 09:31  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Knut Isaksen
Jan Robert Juberg
Sun 10:54  Table 5
10   
Geir Aagesen
Anders Nordli
Sun 09:53  Table 3
11   
Steinar Moe
Knut Lossius
Sun 10:55  Table 8
12   
Terence Gribbin
Svein Rune Notøy
Sun 10:35  Table 2
13   
Lars Petter Løkken
Roger Reppe
R1
Sun 10:30  Table 7
14   
Øystein Asklund
Henrik Flatås
Sun 10:34  Table 1
15   
John-Ivar Rubach
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Sun 10:38  Table 6
16   
Øyvind Fredheim
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 10:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Torstein TrickWik Wik
Øyvind Fredheim
Sun 12:07  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
 
19   
Reidar Schive-Berg
Henrik Flatås
R2
Sun 11:56  Table 7
20   
Edvard Ringen
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 11:55  Table 6
21   
Terje Thorsø
Svein Rune Notøy
Sun 11:54  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Steinar Moe
Sun 12:15 
23   
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Anders Nordli
Sun 11:27  Table 3
24   
Tommy Eggen
Jan Robert Juberg
Sun 12:21  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Torstein TrickWik Wik
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Sun 13:25  Table 4
26   
Henrik Flatås
Lars Petter Løkken
Sun 13:25  Table 6
27   
Svein Rune Notøy
Steinar Moe
Sun 13:25  Table 1
28   
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Jan Robert Juberg
Sun 13:25  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Knut Isaksen
Geir Aagesen
Sun 13:25  Table 3
30   
Knut Lossius
Terence Gribbin
Sun 13:25  Table 2
31   
Roger Reppe
R1
Øystein Asklund
Sun 13:25  Table 8
32   
John-Ivar Rubach
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 13:25  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Torstein TrickWik Wik
Terence Gribbin
R1
Sun 14:44  Table 1
34   
Henrik Flatås
Geir Aagesen
Sun 14:44  Table 2
35   
Svein Rune Notøy
Morten Rakfjord
Sun 14:57  Table 5
36   
Jan Robert Juberg
R1
Roger Reppe
Sun 14:44  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Knut Isaksen
Svein Rune Notøy
Sun 16:03  Table 4
38   
Knut Lossius
Jan Robert Juberg
Sun 16:04  Table 1
39   
Øystein Asklund
Terence Gribbin
Sun 16:04  Table 3
40   
John-Ivar Rubach
Henrik Flatås
Sun 16:04  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Svein Rune Notøy
Knut Lossius
Sun 17:25  Table 1
42   
Øystein Asklund
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 17:25  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
43   
Svein Rune Notøy
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 18:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer