Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 27 - August 28, 2022

Pool-liga 1 Øst PL1199

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stefan Borup
Ask BC
7 (7/0) 66 (42/24)
64%
100
2 Veejay Adriano
Grenland BK
6 (5/1) 48 (34/14)
71%
87
3 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
77
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
77
5 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
64
5 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
64
5 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
64
5 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
64
9 Aria Senemar
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
44
Show more
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
44
9 Emil Bjørkmann
Hamar Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
44
9 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
44
9 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
44
9 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
44
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
44
9 James Leahy
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
44
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
16
17 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
16
17 Kent Hansen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
16
17 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
16
17 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
16
17 Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
16
17 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
16
17 Sebastian Bergslien
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
16
25 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13
25 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13
25 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13
25 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13
25 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
13
25 Edvardas Andriuska
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13
25 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
13
25 Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13
33 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
33 Joakim Langkås
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
33 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
10
33 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
9993 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Aug 24, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 27, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Unique BK
Contact BArild Sørum (baril-so@online.no, 93063873)
More info
Velkommen til Unique Biljardklubb og vår salong i Østre Aker vei 90, bygning nr. 6, Startblokka
uniquebilliardsclub.com
Vi satser på å spille ferdig lørdag.
Kollektivtransport: T-banens linje 5 til Linderud (evt. se mulige overganger til bussrute 60)
Overnatting: Nærmeste hotell er Thon hotel Linne: https://www.thonhotels.no/hoteller/norge/oslo/thon-hotel-linne/
Parkering på baksiden av bygningen anbefales

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Tore Mo
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 09:30  Table 1
2   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Steffan Hansen
 
4   
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
5   
Stig Nesvik
James Leahy
Sat 09:46  Table 2
6   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Marius Farås
 
8   
Stefan Borup
R1
Riaz Ali
Sat 09:44  Table 3
9   
Edvardas Andriuska
Vegard Daapan
Sat 09:46  Table 4
10   
Sebastian Bergslien
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
 
12   
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Kent Hansen
 
14   
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
16   
Marius Solvang
Joakim Langkås
Sat 09:47  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 11:19  Table 1
18   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Jack Nordby
Sat 11:19  Table 2
19   
Nicolai Sætra
Steffan Hansen
Sat 10:50  Table 6
20   
Geir Tollefsrud
Bernt Even Nilsen
Sat 10:50  Table 3
21   
Ragnar Hansen
James Leahy
Sat 11:44  Table 8
22   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Moises Farfan
Sat 09:51  Table 6
23   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Marius Farås
Sat 11:58  Table 4
24   
Stefan Borup
R2
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 10:58  Table 4
25   
Veejay Adriano
Edvardas Andriuska
Sat 11:14  Table 7
26   
Sebastian Bergslien
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 12:00  Table 7
27   
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Giena Tanilon
Sat 12:03  Table 6
28   
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Raymond Kandola
Sat 10:56  Table 8
29   
Alexander Baranji
Kent Hansen
Sat 09:48  Table 7
30   
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Aria Senemar
Sat 09:48  Table 8
31   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 10:17  Table 2
32   
Marius Solvang
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 11:17  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Tore Mo
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 12:50  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Morten Gulbrandsen
 
35   
Walk Over
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
 
36   
Walk Over
Alexander Baranji
 
37   
Stig Nesvik
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Sat 12:00 
38   
Walk Over
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
 
39   
Walk Over
Sebastian Bergslien
 
40   
Riaz Ali
Edvardas Andriuska
Sat 12:12  Table 3
41   
Vegard Daapan
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 12:00 
42   
Walk Over
Marius Farås
 
43   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
44   
Walk Over
James Leahy
 
45   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
46   
Walk Over
Steffan Hansen
 
47   
Walk Over
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
 
48   
Joakim Langkås
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 12:36  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Jack Nordby
Sat 12:38  Table 2
50   
Nicolai Sætra
Bernt Even Nilsen
Sat 12:46  Table 8
51   
Ragnar Hansen
Moises Farfan
Sat 13:03  Table 7
52   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Stefan Borup
Sat 13:35  Table 4
53   
Veejay Adriano
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 13:09  Table 3
54   
Giena Tanilon
Raymond Kandola
Sat 13:26  Table 5
55   
Kent Hansen
Aria Senemar
Sat 13:16  Table 6
56   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Marius Solvang
Sat 13:40  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Emil Bjørkmann
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 13:43  Table 2
58   
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Alexander Baranji
Sat 13:59  Table 8
59   
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Sat 14:06  Table 3
60   
Sebastian Bergslien
Edvardas Andriuska
Sat 14:08  Table 7
61   
Vegard Daapan
Marius Farås
Sat 14:14  Table 6
62   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
James Leahy
Sat 14:21  Table 5
63   
Geir Tollefsrud
Steffan Hansen
Sat 14:36  Table 2
64   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 14:41  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Emil Bjørkmann
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 14:43  Table 1
66   
Alexander Baranji
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:48  Table 8
67   
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 15:13  Table 3
68   
Sebastian Bergslien
Jack Nordby
Sat 14:52  Table 7
69   
Marius Farås
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 15:12  Table 6
70   
James Leahy
Kent Hansen
Sat 15:20  Table 5
71   
Geir Tollefsrud
Giena Tanilon
Sat 15:37  Table 7
72   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 15:25  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 16:41  Table 1
74   
Bernt Even Nilsen
James Leahy
Sat 16:41  Table 7
75   
Ragnar Hansen
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 16:41  Table 2
76   
Stefan Borup
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Sat 16:41  Table 8
77   
Veejay Adriano
Jack Nordby
Sat 16:41  Table 3
78   
Raymond Kandola
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 16:41  Table 4
79   
Aria Senemar
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 16:41  Table 5
80   
Marius Solvang
Alexander Baranji
Sat 16:41  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Bernt Even Nilsen
Sat 18:25  Table 8
82   
Ragnar Hansen
Stefan Borup
  Table 7
83   
Veejay Adriano
Raymond Kandola
Sat 18:18  Table 6
84   
Nicolai Sætra
Alexander Baranji
Sat 18:18  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Stefan Borup
Sat 19:39  Table 5
86   
Veejay Adriano
Nicolai Sætra
Sat 19:40  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
87   
Stefan Borup
Veejay Adriano
Sat 20:43  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer