Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2019

Poniedziałek w Porterze

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kamil Gęsiarz
7 (6/1) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Michał Grabowski
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
3 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Krzysztof Nagiel
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Tom Tom
2 (2/0) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Marcin Czechowicz
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Mateusz Budkowski
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
Show more
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Mariusz Węgrzyński
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
13 Robert Kołodziej
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Piotr Motyl
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Juliusz Celoch
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Bartlomiej Gaworski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Feb 11, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz
More info
Poniedziałkowy turniej w 8 bil

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 18:35  Table 1
2   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Walk Over
 
3   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
4   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 18:35  Table 2
5   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:35  Table 3
6   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
8   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 18:35  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 19:03  Table 1
10   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 19:06  Table 5
11   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:01  Table 6
12   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:12  Table 2
13   
Piotr Motyl
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:52  Table 3
14   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Mon 18:35  Table 5
15   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Tom Tom
Mon 19:30  Table 1
16   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 18:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Bartłomiej Gaworski
Mon 19:16  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 
19   
Poland
Agata Nowak
Mariusz Węgrzyński
 
20   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Piotr Motyl
Mon 20:22  Table 3
21   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:11  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
23   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grabowski
 
24   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:37  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:19  Table 4
26   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Piotr Motyl
Mon 21:14  Table 3
27   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:41  Table 2
28   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:15  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Mon 20:11  Table 6
30   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:32  Table 6
31   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 21:08  Table 1
32   
Tom Tom
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:07  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:12  Table 2
34   
Mariusz Węgrzyński
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 21:58  Table 1
35   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 21:12  Table 4
36   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 21:40  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Poland
Mateusz Budkowski
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 22:58  Table 1
38   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 22:58  Table 2
39   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Mon 22:58  Table 3
40   
Tom Tom
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
 

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Tue 00:03  Table 1
42   
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 23:45  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
43   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Michał Grabowski
Tue 00:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment