Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 5 2018

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
100
2 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
87
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
74
3 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
74
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
5 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
5 Morten Falk
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
Show more
9 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
49
9 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
49
9 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
49
13 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
37
13 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
37
13 Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
17 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
29
17 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
29
17 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
Entry deadline Jan 31, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 31, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking januar-februar 9-ball/10-ball winter 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10-ball med brekkboks, vinners bekk og HC etter score/tabell. Kort distanse i innledende. Med stream og prøvekommentatorer.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
113
 
2   
Norway
Jack Nordby
59
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
108
Wed 18:22 
3   
Norway
Lars Harby
102
Norway
Lasse Kåring
39
Wed 18:22 
4   
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
110
Wed 18:19 
5   
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
74
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
56
Wed 18:22 
6   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Kendall Onstad
68
Wed 18:22 
7   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
104
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
50
Wed 18:22 
8   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
42
Wed 18:22 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Wed 18:35 
10   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
108
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Wed 19:11 
11   
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Norway
Lasse Kåring
39
Wed 19:11 
12   
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
Wed 19:11 
13   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
56
Wed 19:11 
14   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Stig Nesvik
42
Wed 19:17 
15   
Norway
Bent Brørs
36
Norway
Henrik Olsson
104
Wed 19:34 
16   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
42
Norway
Morten Falk
20
Wed 19:11 

Loser round 1

17   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
113
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
42
Wed 19:51 
18   
Norway
Jack Nordby
59
Norway
Henrik Olsson
104
 
19   
Norway
Lars Harby
102
Norway
Stig Nesvik
42
Wed 20:03 
20   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
110
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Wed 20:03 
21   
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
74
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
82
Wed 20:06 
22   
Norway
Kendall Onstad
68
Norway
Lasse Kåring
39
Wed 20:03 
23   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
50
Norway
Marius Farås
31
 
24   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Wed 20:06 

Loser round 2

25   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
42
Norway
Henrik Olsson
104
Wed 21:06 
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
42
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Wed 20:47 
27   
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
74
Norway
Lasse Kåring
39
Wed 20:47 
28   
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Wed 20:47 

Winners qualification

29   
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
108
Wed 20:04 
30   
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 20:06 
31   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
56
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 20:53 
32   
Norway
Bent Brørs
36
Norway
Morten Falk
20
Wed 20:50 

Losers qualification

33   
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
42
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 21:36 
34   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Wed 21:36 
35   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
39
Norway
Morten Falk
20
Wed 21:36 
36   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 21:36 

Quarter final

37   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
108
Norway
Morten Falk
20
Wed 22:26 
38   
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Wed 22:26 
39   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
56
Norway
Robin Nathan
82
Wed 22:26 
40   
Norway
Bent Brørs
36
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Wed 22:26 

Semi final

41   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
108
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Wed 23:09 
42   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
56
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Wed 23:09 

Final

43   
Norway
Anders Lie
70
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
109
Thu 00:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment