Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 5, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 39 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 72 (39/33)
54%
100
2 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
87
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
74
3 Morten Falk
5 (4/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
74
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
61
5 Kim Bjørnstad
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
61
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
Show more
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
13 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
17 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2018, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 5, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball eller 10- ball med HC etter rating/distanse kort. Dette er den tredje siste KT i år, 12. des. og 19. des. avslutter vi. Premieutdeling og kåring av årets KT rankingvinner 2018 den 12. des.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Simen Jøndal
34
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Wed 17:58  Table 1   
2
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
    
4
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    
6
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
    
8
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 17:58  Table 4   

Winner round 1

9
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
72
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Wed 18:35    
10
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 18:02  Table 8   
11
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
72
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Wed 18:02  Table 12   
12
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
90
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
62
Wed 18:02  Table 3   
13
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Wed 18:02  Table 6   
14
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Wed 18:02  Table 7   
15
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Norway
Ivan Tadic
50
Wed 18:02  Table 5   
16
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
52
Wed 18:39    

Loser round 1

17
Norway
Simen Jøndal
34
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Wed 19:13    
18
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
    
19
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
    
20
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
    
21
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
    
22
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
23
Walk Over
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
    
24
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
72
Wed 20:05    

Loser round 2

25
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
92
Wed 20:02    
26
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Wed 19:13    
27
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
62
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
72
Wed 18:52    
28
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 20:33    

Winners qualification

29
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 19:33    
30
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
90
Wed 18:52    
31
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Wed 19:31  Table 6   
32
Norway
Ivan Tadic
50
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
52
Wed 19:33    

Losers qualification

33
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
90
Wed 20:27  Table 5   
34
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 20:33    
35
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
62
Norway
Ivan Tadic
50
Wed 19:54  Table 6   
36
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Wed 20:33    

Quarter final

37
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Norway
Ivan Tadic
50
Wed 21:21    
38
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 21:21  Table 6   
39
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
90
Wed 21:21    
40
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
52
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 21:21    

Semi final

41
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
  Table 6   
42
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
90
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 22:10    

Final

43
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 22:59  Table 6   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment