Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2022

Oslo BK klubbturnering Høstserie 9/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
15
2 Ilyas Amri
6 (5/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
10
3 Isa Malik
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
7
3 Grzegorz Tabor
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
7
5 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
4
5 Øystein Følling
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
5 Stian Wium
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
4
5 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
4
9 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
2
Show more
9 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
2
9 Ibra Nordland
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
2
13 John Ove Loevdal
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
0
13 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
13 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
0
13 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
0
17 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
0
17 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
0
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
17 Herman Aleksander Wium
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
17 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
17 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
25 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
0
25 Lasse Rognlien
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
9991 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Nov 2, 2022, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 2, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
416
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
416
Wed 17:55  Table 1
3   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
567
Wed 17:57  Table 2
4   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
201
Wed 17:57  Table 3
5   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Stian Wium
201
Norway
Riaz Ali
301
Wed 17:58  Table 4
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
487
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
175
Wed 17:58  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Øystein Følling
 
9   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Wed 17:58  Table 6
11   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
178
Wed 17:58  Table 7
12   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
328
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
385
Wed 17:58  Table 8
13   
Norway
John Ove Loevdal
275
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 17:58  Table 9
14   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
366
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
387
Wed 17:59  Table 10
15   
Norway
Daniel Salole
425
Norway
Ilyas Amri
178
Wed 17:59  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
378
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
416
Wed 18:38  Table 8
18   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
201
  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Norway
Stian Wium
201
Wed 18:30  Table 2
20   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
487
Norway
Øystein Følling
222
Wed 18:30  Table 4
21   
Norway
Marius Solvang
285
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Wed 18:31  Table 5
22   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
385
Wed 18:31  Table 6
23   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
387
Wed 18:56  Table 1
24   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
178
Norway
Stig Nesvik
313
Wed 18:33  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
 
26   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
567
R1
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
251
Wed 18:52  Table 9
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Riaz Ali
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Alexander Baranji
 
30   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
Walk Over
 
31   
Norway
John Ove Loevdal
275
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
366
Wed 18:55  Table 10
32   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
416
Norway
Stig Nesvik
313
Wed 19:03  Table 4
34   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
567
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
387
  Table 1
35   
Norway
Riaz Ali
301
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
385
Wed 18:54  Table 5
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
37   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
R1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
487
Wed 19:04  Table 7
38   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
178
Norway
Stian Wium
201
Wed 19:04  Table 2
39   
Norway
John Ove Loevdal
275
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
201
Wed 19:31  Table 3
40   
Norway
Daniel Salole
425
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
416
Wed 19:27  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
378
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Wed 19:38  Table 4
42   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Norway
Øystein Følling
222
Wed 19:27  Table 6
43   
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Wed 18:54  Table 6
44   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Norway
Ilyas Amri
178
Wed 19:27  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
416
R1
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
387
Wed 19:40  Table 1
46   
Norway
Riaz Ali
301
Norway
Marius Solvang
285
Wed 19:25  Table 10
47   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
Norway
Stian Wium
201
Wed 19:49  Table 6
48   
Norway
John Ove Loevdal
275
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
416
Wed 20:01  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
416
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Wed 20:23  Table 1
50   
Norway
Marius Solvang
285
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Wed 20:09  Table 7
51   
Norway
Stian Wium
201
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 20:19  Table 9
52   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
416
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Wed 20:28  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
378
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Wed 21:05  Table 1
54   
Norway
Øystein Følling
222
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Wed 21:09  Table 7
55   
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Norway
Stian Wium
201
  Table 10
56   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
178
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Wed 21:07  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
378
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Wed 21:57  Table 1
58   
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Norway
Ilyas Amri
178
Wed 21:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
246
Norway
Ilyas Amri
178
Wed 22:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants