Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9, 2022

Oslo BK klubbturnering Høstserie 10/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ibra Nordland
7 (6/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
15
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
8 (6/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
10
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
7
3 Stian Wium
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
7
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
4
5 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
4
5 Herman Aleksander Wium
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
9 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
2
Show more
9 Kent Hansen
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
2
9 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
2
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
2
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
0
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
0
13 Isa Malik
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
13 Grzegorz Tabor
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
17 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
0
17 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
0
17 Mark McGauley
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
0
17 Vijay Jadhav
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
17 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
17 Bernadette Bodó
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
0
17 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
0
25 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
25 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2022, 6:04 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Herman Wium
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
369
Wed 18:03  Table 1
3   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Norway
Stig Nesvik
307
Wed 18:03  Table 2
4   
Norway
Matey Ullah
525
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
387
Wed 18:03  Table 3
5   
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
Walk Over
 
6   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
372
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
202
Wed 18:03  Table 4
7   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
225
Wed 18:03  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Salole
 
9   
Norway
Isa Malik
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Lars Harby
516
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 18:04  Table 6
11   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
169
Norway
Christian Wikeby
416
Wed 18:04  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Wium
 
13   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
416
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
384
Wed 18:04  Table 8
14   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
564
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Wed 18:04  Table 9
15   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
Philippines
Kensi Kion
328
Wed 18:05  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Herman Wium
172
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Wed 18:39  Table 4
18   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
307
Norway
Matey Ullah
525
Wed 18:45  Table 9
19   
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
422
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
202
Wed 18:39  Table 2
20   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Norway
Daniel Salole
419
Wed 18:46  Table 10
21   
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 18:33  Table 6
22   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
169
Norway
Stian Wium
207
Wed 18:21  Table 7
23   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
384
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Wed 18:48  Table 7
24   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
519
Wed 18:42  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
26   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
387
Wed 18:46  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
28   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
30   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
31   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
416
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
564
Wed 18:48  Table 8
32   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
369
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
Wed 19:22  Table 1
34   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
384
Wed 19:21  Table 3
35   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
372
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
169
Wed 18:50  Table 6
36   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
225
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Wed 18:53  Table 5
37   
Norway
Lars Harby
516
Norway
Daniel Salole
419
Wed 19:33  Table 10
38   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
416
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
202
Wed 19:18  Table 7
39   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
564
Norway
Stig Nesvik
307
Wed 19:17  Table 8
40   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
328
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Wed 19:01  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Herman Wium
172
Norway
Matey Ullah
525
Wed 19:28  Table 6
42   
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
422
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Wed 19:34  Table 9
43   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Norway
Stian Wium
207
Wed 19:28  Table 2
44   
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
519
Wed 19:35  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
R2
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
384
Wed 19:48  Table 8
46   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
372
Norway
Isa Malik
204
Wed 19:36  Table 5
47   
Norway
Daniel Salole
419
Norway
Christian Wikeby
416
R1
Wed 20:12  Table 2
48   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
307
Philippines
Kensi Kion
328
Wed 19:47  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
422
Wed 20:19  Table 8
50   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
372
Norway
Matey Ullah
525
Wed 20:13  Table 1
51   
Norway
Daniel Salole
419
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Wed 21:01  Table 7
52   
Philippines
Kensi Kion
328
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 20:27  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Herman Wium
172
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
R1
Wed 21:34  Table 1
54   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
Norway
Daniel Salole
419
  Table 2
55   
Norway
Stian Wium
207
Norway
Matey Ullah
525
Wed 21:34  Table 6
56   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
519
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 21:35  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
Norway
Jan Thomassen
478
R1
Wed 22:10  Table 1
58   
Norway
Stian Wium
207
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 22:19  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
596
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 22:49  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants