Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2024

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Vårserie 9/14(obs: bytte til torsdag!)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
12
2 Norway Emil Braserud
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
9
3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7
3 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
7
5 Norway Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5
5 Norway Jeremy Caston
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5
5 Philippines Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5
5 Norway Navid Eslah
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
5
9 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
3
Show more
9 Sweden Robert Hedin
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
3
9 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
3
9 Norway Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
3
13 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
13 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
1
13 Norway Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
1
13 Greece Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
1
17 Norway Kent Hansen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
1
17 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
17 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
17 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
Starts Mar 14, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
Rankings OBK Vårserie 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Spiller om åpningsbrekket
Annethvert brekk
Ingen brekkboks
4 objektballer i vant på brekk
Tre feil

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
302
Norway
Jacob Sæther
326
Thu 17:59  Table 2
2   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
4   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
508
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
384
Thu 17:59  Table 8
5   
Norway
Navid Eslah
475
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
453
Thu 17:59  Table 5
6   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
8   
Norway
Kent Hansen
322
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
207
Thu 17:59  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
490
Norway
Jacob Sæther
326
Thu 19:00  Table 10
10   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
520
Norway
Emil Braserud
531
Thu 17:59  Table 7
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
329
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
410
Thu 17:59  Table 1
12   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
384
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
523
Thu 18:58  Table 2
13   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
125
Norway
Navid Eslah
475
Thu 18:48  Table 5
14   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
420
Thu 18:00  Table 9
15   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
572
Thu 18:00  Table 10
16   
Norway
Kent Hansen
322
Norway
Jeremy Caston
375
Thu 18:47  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
302
Norway
Kent Hansen
322
Thu 19:29  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
20   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
508
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
125
Thu 19:33  Table 5
21   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
453
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
384
Thu 19:38  Table 8
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
 
24   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
207
Norway
Jacob Sæther
326
Thu 19:40  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
302
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Thu 20:30  Table 7
26   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
420
Sweden
Robert Hedin
508
Thu 20:24  Table 5
27   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
384
Norway
Stig Nesvik
329
Thu 20:24  Table 1
28   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
520
R1
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
207
Thu 20:20  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
490
Norway
Emil Braserud
531
Thu 19:39  Table 10
30   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
410
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
523
Thu 19:38  Table 2
31   
Norway
Navid Eslah
475
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Thu 19:36  Table 9
32   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
572
Norway
Jeremy Caston
375
Thu 19:30  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
410
Thu 21:14  Table 7
34   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
508
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
490
Thu 21:15  Table 5
35   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
329
Norway
Jeremy Caston
375
Thu 21:18  Table 1
36   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
520
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
205
Thu 21:04  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Emil Braserud
531
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
520
Thu 22:23  Table 3
38   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
523
R2
Norway
Jeremy Caston
375
Thu 22:23  Table 2
39   
Norway
Navid Eslah
475
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
490
Thu 22:23  Table 5
40   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
572
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
410
R1
Thu 22:23  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Emil Braserud
531
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
523
Thu 23:20  Table 2
42   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
490
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
572
Thu 23:12  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Emil Braserud
531
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
572
Thu 23:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants