Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31, 2024

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Vårserie 4/14

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
12
2 Norway Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
9
3 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
7
3 Lithuania Mindaugas Jomantas
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
7
5 Norway Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5
5 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5
5 Norway Amir Khan
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5
5 Norway Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5
9 Norway Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
3
Show more
9 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
3
9 Norway Øystein Følling
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
3
9 Norway Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
3
9 Norway Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3
9 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3
9 Norway Leif Norvald Nilsen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
3
9 Norway Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
3
17 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
17 Norway Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
1
17 Norway Roy Steffensen
Tre Sverd BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
1
17 Norway Håkon Haukebøe
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
1
17 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
1
17 Norway Ivar Lexi
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
1
17 Norway Robin Valde
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
17 Poland Patryk Statkiewicz
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
1
25 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
25 Argentina Joaquin K. Yovine
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
25 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
25 Norway Jacob Sæther
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
25 Norway Anders Valde
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
25 Norway Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
9993 South Korea (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 31, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 31, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
Rankings OBK Vårserie 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
254
Norway
Robin Valde
150
Wed 17:58  Table 1
3   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
314
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
598
Wed 17:58  Table 2
4   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
614
Wed 17:58  Table 3
5   
Norway
Anders Valde
259
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Wed 17:58  Table 4
6   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 17:58  Table 5
7   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
331
Norway
Alexander Baranji
354
Wed 17:58  Table 6
8   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
R1
Wed 17:58  Table 7
9   
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Wed 17:58  Table 8
10   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Jacob Sæther
250
Wed 17:58  Table 9
11   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
302
Wed 17:59  Table 10
12   
Norway
Isa Malik
330
Norway
Roy Steffensen
508
Wed 18:01  Table 11
13   
Norway
Amir Khan
316
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Wed 18:01  Table 12
14   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
128
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Wed 18:01  Table 13
15   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
390
Norway
Øystein Følling
267
Wed 18:01  Table 14
16   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
182
Norway
Audun Bjerve
320
Wed 18:01  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
602
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
254
Wed 18:37  Table 1
18   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
598
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
614
Wed 18:55  Table 5
19   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 18:51  Table 4
20   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
331
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
Wed 18:41  Table 11
21   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Wed 18:45  Table 8
22   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Norway
Roy Steffensen
508
Wed 18:45  Table 3
23   
Norway
Amir Khan
316
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Wed 18:53  Table 12
24   
Norway
Øystein Følling
267
Norway
Audun Bjerve
320
Wed 18:57  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Valde
 
26   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
314
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Wed 18:56  Table 6
27   
Norway
Anders Valde
259
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
  Table 1
28   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
354
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
480
Wed 18:40  Table 9
29   
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Norway
Jacob Sæther
250
Wed 19:00  Table 13
30   
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
302
Norway
Isa Malik
330
Wed 18:45  Table 10
31   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
R1
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
128
Wed 18:55  Table 2
32   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
390
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
182
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Robin Valde
150
Norway
Audun Bjerve
320
Wed 19:35  Table 3
34   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
219
Norway
Amir Khan
316
Wed 19:41  Table 6
35   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Norway
Roy Steffensen
508
R1
Wed 19:47  Table 1
36   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
354
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
R1
Wed 19:28  Table 8
37   
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Norway
Ivar Lexi
331
Wed 19:35  Table 2
38   
Norway
Isa Malik
330
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 19:48  Table 10
39   
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
598
Wed 19:53  Table 5
40   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
390
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
254
Wed 19:08  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
602
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
475
Wed 20:39  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
614
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Wed 20:39  Table 4
43   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Norway
Audun Bjerve
320
Wed 20:39  Table 3
44   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
540
Wed 20:39  Table 5
45   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
254
Wed 20:39  Table 6
46   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
363
Norway
Amir Khan
316
Wed 20:39  Table 10
47   
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Norway
Riaz Ali
317
Wed 20:39  Table 7
48   
Norway
Øystein Følling
267
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 20:39  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
602
Poland
Bartosz Oldakowski
456
Wed 21:31  Table 1
50   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
R1
Wed 21:15  Table 3
51   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Amir Khan
316
Wed 21:28  Table 10
52   
Norway
Rune Fevang
213
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 21:14  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
602
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
695
Wed 21:55  Table 1
54   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
363
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 21:58  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
55   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
602
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
351
Wed 22:40  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants