Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26, 2023

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Vårserie 14/16

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Peder Hammer
4 (4/0) 35 (22/13)
63%
12
2 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
9
3 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
7
3 Norway Riaz Ali
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
7
5 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5
5 Poland Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5
5 Italy Paolo Speciale
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
5
5 South Korea (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5
9 Norway Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Norway Roy Steffensen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Sweden Robert Hedin
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Norway Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Greece Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Poland Patryk Statkiewicz
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
9 Norway Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3
Starts Apr 26, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim-Olaf Sørensen (kimsorensen88@gmail.com, 97600097)
Rankings OBK Vårserie 2023
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
3   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
5   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
7   
Norway
Isa Malik
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
9   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roy Steffensen
 
11   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
 
13   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
 
15   
Norway
Peder Hammer
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Hedin
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
17   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
151
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
200
Wed 21:08 
18   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
517
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
591
Wed 21:08 
19   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
230
Wed 21:08 
20   
Norway
Isa Malik
269
Norway
Stig Nesvik
359
Wed 21:08 
21   
Norway
Riaz Ali
286
Norway
Roy Steffensen
440
Wed 21:08 
22   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
338
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
526
Wed 21:08 
23   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
490
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
428
Wed 21:08 
24   
Norway
Peder Hammer
176
Sweden
Robert Hedin
493
Wed 21:08 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
151
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
591
  Table 9
26   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Norway
Stig Nesvik
359
Wed 21:09  Table 2
27   
Norway
Riaz Ali
286
Italy
Paolo Speciale
338
Wed 21:09  Table 10
28   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
490
Norway
Peder Hammer
176
Wed 21:09  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
591
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Wed 22:12  Table 10
30   
Norway
Riaz Ali
286
Norway
Peder Hammer
176
Wed 21:44  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
31   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
463
Norway
Peder Hammer
176
Wed 23:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants