Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Høstserie 5/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 63 (35/28)
56%
15
2 Isa Malik
8 (6/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
10
3 Romain Rolland
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
7
3 Ibra Nordland
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
7
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
4
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
4
5 Roy Steffensen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
4
5 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
4
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
Show more
9 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
2
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
2
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
2
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
0
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
0
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
0
13 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
17 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
17 Håkon Haukebøe
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
0
17 Truls Bakken
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
17 Øystein Følling
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
17 Ilyas Amri
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
17 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
17 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
0
25 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
Entry deadline Oct 5, 2022, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 5, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
416
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
558
Wed 18:01  Table 1
3   
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
151
Wed 18:01  Table 2
4   
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
319
Wed 18:01  Table 3
5   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
207
Wed 18:01  Table 4
7   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
175
Norway
Jan Thomassen
484
Wed 18:01  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
9   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
431
Wed 18:01  Table 6
11   
Norway
Truls Bakken
257
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 18:01  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Riaz Ali
 
13   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Wed 18:01  Table 8
15   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
272
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Wed 18:01  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
375
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
558
Wed 19:10  Table 1
18   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
151
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Wed 18:39  Table 3
19   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
475
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Wed 18:53  Table 4
20   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
484
Norway
Marius Solvang
269
Wed 18:43  Table 6
21   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Wed 18:43  Table 5
22   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Norway
Riaz Ali
313
Wed 18:36  Table 7
23   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
Wed 18:36  Table 8
24   
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Norway
Stig Nesvik
313
Wed 18:37  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
26   
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
319
Wed 18:40  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
 
28   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
30   
Norway
Truls Bakken
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
32   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
416
Norway
Øystein Følling
216
Wed 19:11  Table 3
34   
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Wed 19:08  Table 9
35   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
207
Norway
Riaz Ali
313
Wed 18:54  Table 7
36   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
175
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Wed 19:45  Table 5
37   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
431
Norway
Jan Thomassen
484
Wed 19:25  Table 6
38   
Norway
Truls Bakken
257
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Wed 19:19  Table 7
39   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
151
Wed 18:58  Table 2
40   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
272
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
558
Wed 19:50  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
375
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Wed 19:52  Table 2
42   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
475
Norway
Marius Solvang
269
Wed 19:52  Table 3
43   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 19:52  Table 8
44   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
Norway
Stig Nesvik
313
  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
416
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Wed 19:41  Table 3
46   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
207
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Wed 20:24  Table 9
47   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
431
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Wed 20:20  Table 6
48   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
225
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
558
Wed 20:20 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
475
Wed 20:28  Table 3
50   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
207
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Wed 21:04  Table 6
51   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Norway
Alexander Baranji
372
Wed 20:59  Table 3
52   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
558
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 21:06  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Roy Steffensen
375
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Wed 21:34  Table 2
54   
Norway
Marius Solvang
269
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Wed 21:34  Table 3
55   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Wed 21:34  Table 6
56   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
313
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 21:34  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Norway
Romain Rolland
198
Wed 22:05  Table 3
58   
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 22:05  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
531
Norway
Isa Malik
137
Wed 22:34  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants