Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Høstserie 2/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
15
2 Dag Stian Wium
7 (5/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
10
3 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
7
3 Herman Aleksander Wium
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
7
5 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
4
5 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
4
5 Omar Ramos
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
4
5 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
4
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
2
Show more
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
2
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
2
9 Truls Bakken
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
2
9 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
2
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
2
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
2
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
0
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
0
17 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
0
17 Smári Magnússon
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
17 Daði Már Guðmundsson
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
17 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
17 Jóhann Marel Viðarsson
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
0
17 Grzegorz Tabor
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
0
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
25 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
0
25 Romain Rolland
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
25 Magnús Grétar Árnason
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
0
25 Tor Bugten
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
25 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
25 Hlynur Stefansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
25 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
8880 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
0
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2022, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim Olaf Sørensen (kimsorensen88@gmail.com, 97600097)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Norway
Tor Bugten
266
Wed 18:10  Table 15
2   
Norway
Omar Ramos
275
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
149
Wed 18:10  Table 2
3   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Norway
Roger Mølmann
257
Wed 18:10  Table 3
4   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
525
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
419
Wed 18:10  Table 4
5   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Wed 18:10  Table 5
6   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Iceland
Hlynur Stefansson
525
Wed 18:29  Table 12
7   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Wed 18:06  Table 6
8   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
322
Norway
Truls Bakken
254
Wed 18:10  Table 7
9   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
384
Iceland
Daði Már Guðmundsson
525
Wed 18:12  Table 16
10   
Iceland
Magnús Grétar Árnason
525
Norway
Henrik Hagen
525
Wed 18:40  Table 4
11   
Iceland
Smári Magnússon
525
Norway
Riaz Ali
325
Wed 18:34  Table 14
12   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
475
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
425
Wed 18:10  Table 8
13   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
369
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
540
Wed 18:10  Table 11
14   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
Philippines
Erol Dane
425
Wed 18:10  Table 12
15   
Iceland
Jóhann Marel Viðarsson
525
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
375
Wed 18:10  Table 13
16   
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
204
Wed 18:10  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Norway
Omar Ramos
275
Wed 18:47  Table 2
18   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
525
Wed 18:58  Table 7
19   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Wed 19:05  Table 11
20   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Norway
Truls Bakken
254
Wed 19:00  Table 16
21   
Iceland
Daði Már Guðmundsson
525
Norway
Henrik Hagen
525
Wed 19:27  Table 14
22   
Iceland
Smári Magnússon
525
Norway
Jan Thomassen
475
Wed 19:40  Table 12
23   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
540
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
Wed 18:45  Table 5
24   
Iceland
Jóhann Marel Viðarsson
525
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
204
Wed 18:46  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Tor Bugten
266
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
149
  Table 12
26   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
257
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
419
Wed 19:01  Table 8
27   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Iceland
Hlynur Stefansson
525
Wed 19:19  Table 13
28   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Norway
Stig Nesvik
322
Wed 19:10  Table 15
29   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
384
Iceland
Magnús Grétar Árnason
525
Wed 19:47  Table 11
30   
Norway
Riaz Ali
325
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
425
Wed 19:26  Table 1
31   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
369
Philippines
Erol Dane
425
Wed 18:51  Table 13
32   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
375
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Wed 18:56  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
149
Iceland
Jóhann Marel Viðarsson
525
Wed 19:56  Table 16
34   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
419
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
Wed 19:36  Table 6
35   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Iceland
Smári Magnússon
525
Wed 20:23  Table 12
36   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Iceland
Daði Már Guðmundsson
525
Wed 20:13  Table 14
37   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
384
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
Wed 20:13  Table 11
38   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
425
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
R1
Wed 20:01  Table 15
39   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
369
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Wed 19:32  Table 7
40   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
375
Norway
Omar Ramos
275
Wed 19:58  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
372
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
Wed 21:22  Table 11
42   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
525
R1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
422
Wed 21:22  Table 12
43   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
222
Wed 21:22  Table 13
44   
Norway
Truls Bakken
254
Norway
Omar Ramos
275
Wed 21:22  Table 14
45   
Norway
Henrik Hagen
525
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
234
Wed 21:22  Table 15
46   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
475
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
149
Wed 21:22  Table 16
47   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
540
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
372
Wed 21:22  Table 1
48   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
204
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
275
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
525
Wed 22:02  Table 11
50   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Norway
Omar Ramos
275
Wed 22:04  Table 12
51   
Norway
Henrik Hagen
525
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
149
Wed 22:00  Table 16
52   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
540
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
204
Wed 22:17  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
419
Wed 22:48  Table 16
54   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
149
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
540
Wed 22:50  Table 13

Final

Race to 5
55   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
154
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
540
Wed 23:32  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants