Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Høstserie 12/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
15
2 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
10
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
7
3 Herman Aleksander Wium
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
7
5 Kent Hansen
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
4
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
4
5 Isa Malik
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
4
5 Bernadette Bodó
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
4
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
2
Show more
9 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
2
9 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
2
9 Romain Rolland
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
2
9 Pawel Grenz
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
2
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
2
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
2
9 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
2
17 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
0
17 Vijay Jadhav
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
17 Truls Bakken
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
0
17 Ibra Nordland
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
17 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
0
17 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
0
17 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
25 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
0
25 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
25 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
25 Stian Wium
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0
25 Ilyas Amri
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
25 Lasse Rognlien
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
0
25 Petter Rognlien
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
25 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
0
33 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
0
Entry deadline Nov 23, 2022, 6:56 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
413
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
385
Wed 18:02  Table 1
3   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
5   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
 
7   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ilyas Amri
 
9   
Norway
Truls Bakken
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
11   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Ibra Nordland
 
13   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
15   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Rognlien
 
17   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
19   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Wium
 
21   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
 
23   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
 
25   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
27   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
 
29   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
 
31   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Norway
Romain Rolland
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
413
Wed 18:34  Table 1
34   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
363
Wed 18:03  Table 2
35   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
284
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
172
Wed 18:03  Table 3
36   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Norway
Ilyas Amri
210
Wed 18:03  Table 4
37   
Norway
Truls Bakken
251
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
561
Wed 18:04  Table 5
38   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
478
Norway
Ibra Nordland
390
Wed 18:04  Table 20
39   
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Norway
Jan Thomassen
481
Wed 18:04  Table 7
40   
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
410
Norway
Petter Rognlien
163
Wed 18:04  Table 8
41   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
360
Norway
Roger Mølmann
263
Wed 18:05  Table 9
42   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Norway
Stian Wium
219
Wed 18:05  Table 10
43   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
375
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
419
Wed 18:05  Table 11
44   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
369
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
199
Wed 18:06  Table 12
45   
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Norway
Isa Malik
191
Wed 18:06  Table 13
46   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
304
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
248
Wed 18:06  Table 15
47   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Wed 18:06  Table 16
48   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
176
Norway
Romain Rolland
207
Wed 18:09  Table 21

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
385
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
176
Wed 18:42  Table 2
66   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
67   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
 
68   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
69   
Walk Over
Norway
Alexander Baranji
 
70   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
 
71   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Wium
 
72   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Mølmann
 
73   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Rognlien
 
74   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
75   
Walk Over
Norway
Ibra Nordland
 
76   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
77   
Walk Over
Norway
Ilyas Amri
 
78   
Walk Over
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
 
79   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
80   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Wed 19:06  Table 1
82   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
284
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Wed 18:35  Table 3
83   
Norway
Truls Bakken
251
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
478
Wed 18:47  Table 13
84   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
481
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
410
Wed 19:06  Table 7
85   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
360
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Wed 18:58  Table 3
86   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
375
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
199
Wed 18:53  Table 15
87   
Norway
Isa Malik
191
Norway
Stig Nesvik
304
Wed 18:39  Table 8
88   
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Norway
Romain Rolland
207
Wed 18:42  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
176
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
R1
Wed 19:02  Table 8
90   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
248
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Wed 18:39  Table 10
91   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
369
Kosovo
Nedzat Cimilji
419
Wed 18:53  Table 11
92   
Norway
Stian Wium
219
Norway
Roger Mølmann
263
Wed 18:58  Table 9
93   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
163
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Wed 19:07  Table 4
94   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
390
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
561
Wed 18:46  Table 5
95   
Norway
Ilyas Amri
210
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
172
Wed 18:36  Table 4
96   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
363
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
413
Wed 19:05  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
R1
Norway
Erol Dane Mula
410
Wed 19:54  Table 7
98   
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Norway
Truls Bakken
251
Wed 19:32  Table 9
99   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
369
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Wed 19:32  Table 8
100   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
263
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Wed 19:45  Table 4
101   
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
216
Wed 19:45  Table 3
102   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
390
Norway
Stig Nesvik
304
Wed 19:51  Table 10
103   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
172
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
375
R1
Wed 19:08  Table 10
104   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
413
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
258
Wed 19:33  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
425
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Wed 20:32  Table 2
106   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
284
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
172
Wed 20:32  Table 3
107   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
478
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
R2
Wed 20:32  Table 4
108   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
481
Norway
Stig Nesvik
304
Wed 20:32  Table 5
109   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
360
Poland
Pawel Grenz
251
Wed 20:32  Table 7
110   
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
199
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
413
Wed 20:33  Table 8
111   
Norway
Isa Malik
191
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
166
Wed 20:33  Table 9
112   
Norway
Romain Rolland
207
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Wed 20:33  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Norway
Kent Hansen
281
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
172
Wed 21:00  Table 2
114   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
Norway
Stig Nesvik
304
Wed 21:15  Table 4
115   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
360
Hungary
Bernadette Bodó
199
Wed 21:19  Table 7
116   
Norway
Isa Malik
191
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Wed 21:15  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
172
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
R2
  Table 2
118   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
360
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Wed 22:07  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
119   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
605
Norway
Lars Harby
510
Wed 22:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants