Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering Høstserie 1/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
15
2 Alexander Baranji
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
10
3 Herman Aleksander Wium
7 (5/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
7
3 Ibra Nordland
6 (4/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
7
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
5 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
4
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
5 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
4
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
2
Show more
9 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
2
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
2
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
0
13 Dag Stian Wium
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
13 Romain Rolland
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
0
13 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
0
17 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
0
17 Lene Finsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
0
17 Truls Bakken
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0
17 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
17 Grzegorz Tabor
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
0
Entry deadline Sep 7, 2022, 5:51 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 7, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Kim Soo Garmark (kimgarmark@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Wed 17:57  Table 1
2   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Lene Finsveen
140
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
425
Wed 17:57  Table 2
4   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
425
R1
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
375
Wed 17:57  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Wed 17:57  Table 5
6   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Wed 17:57  Table 6
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
 
8   
Norway
Truls Bakken
260
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
237
Wed 17:57  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Riaz Ali
325
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Wed 18:28  Table 2
10   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
160
Norway
Stig Nesvik
219
Wed 17:57  Table 8
11   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
375
Norway
Lene Finsveen
140
Wed 18:28  Table 1
12   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
425
Norway
Roger Mølmann
254
Wed 18:43  Table 4
13   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Wed 18:38  Table 5
14   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Wed 18:38  Table 6
15   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
425
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Wed 17:57  Table 9
16   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
237
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
525
R1
  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
237
  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
19   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
425
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Wed 19:12  Table 6
20   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
375
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Wed 19:04  Table 5
21   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
R1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
425
Wed 19:04  Table 4
22   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Norway
Lene Finsveen
140
Wed 19:06  Table 1
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
 
24   
Norway
Truls Bakken
260
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Wed 19:01  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
425
Wed 20:08  Table 7
26   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Wed 19:36  Table 8
27   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
375
Wed 19:51  Table 1
28   
Norway
Dag Stian Wium
160
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Wed 19:35  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Riaz Ali
325
Norway
Stig Nesvik
219
Wed 19:12  Table 10
30   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
375
Norway
Roger Mølmann
254
Wed 19:32  Table 2
31   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Wed 19:37  Table 5
32   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
525
R2
Wed 20:05  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
375
Wed 20:32  Table 7
34   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
201
Norway
Riaz Ali
325
Wed 20:15  Table 5
35   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
375
Wed 20:40  Table 2
36   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
170
Wed 20:14  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
219
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
Wed 21:35  Table 2
38   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
254
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Wed 21:35  Table 6
39   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Norway
Riaz Ali
325
Wed 21:35  Table 8
40   
Norway
Ivan Blomqvist
525
R1
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 21:35  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
140
Wed 22:13  Table 2
42   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
Norway
Ibra Nordland
375
Wed 22:32  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
43   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
525
Norway
Alexander Baranji
375
  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants