Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 28, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 38 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 45 (29/16)
64%
100
2 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
87
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
61
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
9 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49
Show more
9 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Didrik Voga Berg
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
37
13 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
37
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
37
13 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
37
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter rating og distanse mellomlang/lang, vinners brekk og 3 ball regel. Vi forsøker med lengre distanse og singel elimination fra de 16 siste (distanse og vurd. av singel fra 16 el. 8 avh. av antall deltakere).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
115
Wed 18:03  Table 2   
3
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
    
5
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
7
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
66
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Wed 18:03  Table 3   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
    
9
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 18:03  Table 7   
11
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
    
13
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
15
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
82
Wed 18:03  Table 8   
16
Walk Over
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
    

Winner round 1

17
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Wed 18:42  Table 2   
18
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
64
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Wed 18:04  Table 9   
19
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
120
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
74
Wed 18:05  Table 10   
20
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
44
Wed 19:13    
21
Norway
Jack Nordby
60
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 19:34    
22
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 18:04    
23
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
35
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 18:04    
24
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Wed 19:25  Table 12   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
28
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
    
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
115
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Wed 19:31    
34
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
35
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
    
36
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
66
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 19:35    
37
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Wed 19:31    
38
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
    
39
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
    
40
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
82
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50
Wed 19:31    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Wed 19:31    
42
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
74
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
44
Wed 19:31    
43
Norway
Jack Nordby
60
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Wed 19:35    
44
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
35
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Wed 19:31    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
101
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 20:04    
46
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
66
Wed 20:04    
47
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
120
Wed 20:04    
48
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
64
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
82
Wed 20:04    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
74
Wed 20:14    
50
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Christian Wikeby
70
Wed 21:04    
51
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
35
Wed 20:14    
52
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
82
Norway
Jack Nordby
60
Wed 20:44    

Quarter final

53
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
71
Wed 21:31  Table 6   
54
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
44
Norway
Jack Nordby
60
Wed 21:31  Table 3   
55
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Wed 21:31  Table 7   
56
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 21:31  Table 12   

Semi final

57
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
44
Wed 22:26    
58
Norway
Ivan Tadic
38
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Wed 22:26    

Final

59
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Wed 22:55    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment