Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5, 2020

Oslo BK KT 5 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 34 (22/12)
65%
100
2 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
87
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
74
3 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
74
5 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
61
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
5 (3/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
61
9 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
49
Show more
9 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
49
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
9 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
49
9 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
9 Ola Johnsen
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
29
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
29
17 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
17 Iselin Masternes
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
29
17 Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Ivan Blomqvist
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
29
25 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
22
25 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
22
25 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
25 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
25 Roger Mølmann
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
22
Entry deadline Feb 5, 2020, 6:08 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020 janfeb and Oslo BK ranking 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10-ball med HCP etter rating/tabell, vinners brekk og vi spiller om det første brekket.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
 
2   
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
30
Wed 18:04  Table 2
3   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Wed 18:22  Table 3
4   
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 18:12  Table 14
5   
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
57
Wed 18:05  Table 4
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
87
Wed 18:05  Table 5
7   
Norway
Tore Mo
43
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
Wed 18:05  Table 6
8   
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Wed 18:05  Table 7
9   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
90
Wed 18:05  Table 8
10   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 18:05  Table 9
11   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
Wed 18:05  Table 10
12   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
Wed 18:05  Table 11
13   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
Wed 18:08  Table 13
14   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 18:04  Table 12
15   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
Wed 18:30  Table 16
16   
Andris Viksninsh
52
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Wed 18:30  Table 12

Winners qualification

17   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Wed 19:03  Table 10
18   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 19:27 
19   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
57
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 18:59  Table 9
20   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Wed 18:39  Table 6
21   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
90
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 18:48  Table 7
22   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
Wed 19:11  Table 12
23   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 19:10  Table 3
24   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Wed 19:18  Table 6

Loser round 1

25   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
30
  Table 9
26   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 19:27 
27   
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
87
Wed 19:06  Table 5
28   
Norway
Tore Mo
43
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
  Table 4
29   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
Wed 18:50  Table 8
30   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
140
Wed 19:27 
31   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
57
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Wed 19:27 
32   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Andris Viksninsh
52
Wed 19:16  Table 2

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Linda Maria Haraldsen Dedekam
30
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
Wed 19:51  Table 6
34   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 20:17 
35   
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
105
Wed 19:38  Table 12
36   
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
90
Wed 19:45  Table 7
37   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
R1
Norway
Iselin Masternes
30
Wed 19:18  Table 8
38   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 20:17 
39   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 20:43  Table 6
40   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Wed 20:12  Table 5

Last sixteen

41   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 21:19  Table 6
42   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Wed 21:19  Table 12
43   
Norway
Desak Sri Pustini
57
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
Wed 21:24  Table 8
44   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Wed 21:20  Table 7
45   
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
55
Wed 21:20 
46   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
144
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 21:20  Table 9
47   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Wed 21:51 
48   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Norway
Ola Johnsen
79
Wed 21:21  Table 10

Quarter final

49   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Wed 22:01  Table 12
50   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
112
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Wed 22:23  Table 8
51   
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 22:26  Table 11
52   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Wed 22:21  Table 6

Semi final

53   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Wed 22:47  Table 8
54   
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
Wed 22:57  Table 12

Final

55   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
78
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
120
Wed 23:46  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment