Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20, 2019

Oslo BK KT 37 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
100
2 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
87
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
74
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
74
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
61
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
61
5 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
Show more
9 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
49
9 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
49
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
17 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
29
17 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
29
17 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
29
17 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
29
17 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
29
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
22
25 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
22
25 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
22
25 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
22
25 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
25 Marcus Enstedt
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 20, 2019, 7:01 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jozef Kwit (jozef.kwit@randstad.no, 4002153)
More info
9-ball med HCP
Spiller om første brekk

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
143
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
103
Wed 18:02  Table 1
3   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
60
Wed 18:01  Table 2
4   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
43
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
135
Wed 18:02  Table 3
5   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
39
Norway
Larry Skogheim
66
Wed 18:02  Table 4
6   
Marcus Enstedt
45
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 18:02  Table 5
7   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Norway
Jack Nordby
82
Wed 18:02  Table 6
8   
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
62
Wed 18:02  Table 7
9   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
Wed 18:38  Table 1
10   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 18:02  Table 8
11   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
92
Wed 18:02  Table 9
12   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
148
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 18:02  Table 10
13   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
76
Norway
Christian Wikeby
80
Wed 18:02  Table 11
14   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Wed 18:02  Table 12
15   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 18:02  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bakken
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
131
Norway
Joakim Haugen
143
Wed 18:55 
18   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
135
Wed 19:17 
19   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
66
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 19:17  Table 5
20   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Wed 19:07 
21   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Wed 19:20 
22   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
92
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
148
Wed 18:58  Table 6
23   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
76
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Wed 19:17  Table 12
24   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 18:56 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
 
26   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
60
Norway
Simen Jøndal
43
Wed 19:17 
27   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
39
Marcus Enstedt
45
Wed 19:17 
28   
Norway
Jack Nordby
82
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
62
Wed 19:16 
29   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
Norway
Ivan Tadic
46
 
30   
Norway
Tore Mo
42
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 18:58  Table 9
31   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
80
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 19:06  Table 10
32   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
103
Norway
Morten Bakken
91
Wed 19:37 
34   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
60
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
76
Wed 20:51 
35   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
39
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
92
Wed 20:21 
36   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
62
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Wed 20:37 
37   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
63
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Wed 20:54 
38   
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 20:08  Table 9
39   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
80
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
135
Wed 20:20 
40   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
73
Norway
Joakim Haugen
143
Wed 19:37  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
131
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
76
Wed 21:15  Table 6
42   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
113
Wed 21:11  Table 9
43   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
66
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Wed 21:15 
44   
Norway
Rune Fevang
30
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
103
Wed 21:15 
45   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Joakim Haugen
143
Wed 21:15 
46   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
148
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
80
Wed 21:15 
47   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
135
Wed 21:15 
48   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
92
Wed 21:15 

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
131
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 22:25 
50   
Norway
Kent Halldin
108
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
103
Wed 22:25 
51   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
143
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
148
Wed 21:52  Table 6
52   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
135
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
76
Wed 22:25 

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
131
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
103
Wed 22:47  Table 7
54   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
148
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
135
Wed 22:36  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
55   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
131
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
148
Wed 23:30  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment