Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2019

Oslo BK KT 23 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ivo Aarts
5 (5/0) 43 (26/17)
60%
100
2 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
87
3 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
3 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
61
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
61
5 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
5 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
61
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
Show more
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49
9 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
37
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Tasos Mertzanis
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
Entry deadline Jun 19, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 19, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK ranking juni 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball, 9 på spot, 3 ball regel, vinners brekk

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
6
Norway
Tore Mo
6
Wed 18:10  Table 4
3   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
5   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
 
7   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
9   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
13   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
15   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
4
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
Wed 18:10  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
2
Norway
Simen Jøndal
6
Wed 18:57 
18   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
5
Norway
Jack Nordby
Wed 18:13  Table 8
19   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Wed 18:13  Table 6
20   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Per Hagen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 12
21   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Wed 18:13  Table 9
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
6
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
4
Wed 18:13  Table 7
23   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
6
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Wed 18:13  Table 10
24   
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
1
Wed 18:57 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Tore Mo
6
Greece
Tasos Mertzanis
Wed 19:48  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
37   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
40   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
4
Norway
Simen Jøndal
6
Wed 19:40 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
2
Poland
Jozef Kwit
5
Wed 19:57 
42   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Wed 19:27 
43   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
4
Wed 19:27 
44   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
6
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
1
Wed 20:19 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Tore Mo
6
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
46   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
6
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Wed 19:28 
47   
Norway
Per Hagen
3
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Wed 19:28 
48   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Simen Jøndal
6
Wed 20:23  Table 4

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Tore Mo
6
Norway
Rune Fevang
Wed 20:32 
50   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Poland
Jozef Kwit
5
Wed 20:32 
51   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
1
Wed 20:34 
52   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
4
Wed 21:12  Table 7

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
2
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Wed 21:40  Table 4
54   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Norway
Tore Mo
6
Wed 21:40  Table 5
55   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Wed 21:40  Table 6
56   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
6
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
4
Wed 21:40  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
2
Norway
Tore Mo
6
Wed 23:35 
58   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
4
Wed 22:49 

Final

59   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
2
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Thu 00:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment