Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2018

Oslo BK KT 13 2018

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
100
2 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
8 (6/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
87
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
74
3 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
74
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
61
5 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
6 (4/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
61
5 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
49
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
13 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
37
13 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
37
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
29
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
29
17 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
29
17 Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
29
17 Øyvind Stenhaug
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
29
25 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22
25 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
22
25 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
22
25 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
22
25 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
22
Entry deadline Apr 4, 2018, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 4, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking april 8x2/9x2 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
8-ball med HC kort distanse. Brekkregler: spiller om første brekk, eller vinners brekk og fire kuler i vant. Dette er første turnering av fire: 2 x 8-ball + 2 x 9- ball. Premie til vinneren. Ellers vanlig 80 % ut i premier i hver turnering. 150,-/75,-. Alle er velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
70
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
Wed 19:39  Table 2
3   
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Wed 19:01  Table 3
4   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 18:43  Table 4
5   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
20
Norway
Kendall Onstad
56
Wed 19:41  Table 7
6   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Wed 18:42  Table 6
7   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
68
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Wed 18:43  Table 7
8   
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Norway
Anders Lie
76
Wed 19:41  Table 15
9   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
88
Wed 18:45  Table 9
11   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
16
Wed 19:18  Table 10
12   
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 19:01  Table 11
13   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
60
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Wed 19:27  Table 12
14   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Norway
Audun Bjerve
66
Wed 18:43  Table 5
15   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Wed 18:43  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
Wed 19:41 
18   
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Wed 19:34 
19   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
20
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 19:47 
20   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
68
Norway
Anders Lie
76
Wed 19:47 
21   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
115
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
88
Wed 19:43 
22   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 19:47 
23   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Norway
Audun Bjerve
66
Wed 19:35 
24   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Wed 19:47 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
26   
Norway
Kent Halldin
102
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 19:47 
27   
Norway
Kendall Onstad
56
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Wed 19:49 
28   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Wed 19:48 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
30   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
16
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 19:49 
31   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
60
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 19:49 
32   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
70
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Wed 21:02 
34   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Norway
Audun Bjerve
66
Wed 20:30  Table 4
35   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
96
Wed 21:24 
36   
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
88
Wed 20:35 
37   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Anders Lie
76
Wed 20:16 
38   
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
20
Wed 21:01 
39   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
122
Wed 20:36 
40   
Norway
Lars Harby
94
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Wed 21:01 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Wed 21:01 
42   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Norway
Sebastian Meling
68
Wed 21:00 
43   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
115
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 20:59 
44   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Wed 21:00 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
41
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 21:57 
46   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Norway
Marius Farås
49
Wed 22:21 
47   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 21:57 
48   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Wed 21:57  Table 4

Losers qualification

49   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 22:28 
50   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Norway
Stig Nesvik
38
Wed 23:15 
51   
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Wed 22:29 
52   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
48
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Wed 22:29 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Wed 23:59 
54   
Norway
Sebastian Meling
68
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
 
55   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
115
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 23:50 
56   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 23:50 

Semi final

57   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
111
Thu 00:40 
58   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
115
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Thu 00:40 

Final

59   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
54
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Thu 01:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment