Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2024

Oslo BK C-ligaen Vårserie 9/14: 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Erik Sørensen
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
10
2 Norway Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
7
3 Norway Lasse Rognlien
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5
3 Philippines Rex Nicholai Calinog
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5
5 Norway Runar Leiren
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
3
5 Norway Øystein Følling
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3
5 Norway Mona Søvold Sunde
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3
5 Norway Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
3
9 Norway Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
9 Norway Iselin Masternes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
2
9 Norway Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
9 Greece Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
13 Norway Ketil Blix
Oslo BK
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
0
13 Norway Mahran Alhadad
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
0
Starts Mar 4, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Isa Malik
Rankings C-liga Vårserie 2024
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
- 9 på spot
- Annethvert brekk og det spilles om brekket
- Ingen 3 poengsregel
- 3 feil gjelder. 2 feil må annonseres.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lasse Rognlien 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 1
2 Tomas Gryczon 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Tore Mo 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 1 0 0 0.455 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øystein Følling 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Simen Jøndal 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Rune Fevang 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
4 Mahran Alhadad 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mona Søvold Sunde 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Runar Leiren 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
3 Iselin Masternes 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Ketil Blix 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erik Sørensen 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
2 Rex Nicholai Calinog 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Pergantis Zalachas 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Tore Mo
261
R1
Mon 18:04  Table 4
2-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
210
Norway
Mahran Alhadad
219
Mon 18:04  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Mon 18:04  Table 5
4-C   
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
119
Mon 18:05  Table 2
5-C   
Norway
Iselin Masternes
208
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 18:05  Table 10
6-D   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
216
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
201
Mon 18:05  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Norway
Tore Mo
261
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 18:36  Table 4
8-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
210
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Mon 18:55  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Mahran Alhadad
219
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Mon 18:55  Table 5
10-C   
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Mon 19:01  Table 10
11-C   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
119
Norway
Iselin Masternes
208
Mon 19:01  Table 2
12-D   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
201
Philippines
Rex Nicholai Calinog
250
Mon 18:39  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Mon 19:22  Table 4
14-B   
Norway
Rune Fevang
210
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Mon 19:43  Table 3
15-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Norway
Mahran Alhadad
219
Mon 19:43  Table 5
16-C   
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Norway
Iselin Masternes
208
Mon 20:08  Table 2
17-C   
Norway
Ketil Blix
101
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
119
Mon 20:06  Table 10
18-D   
Philippines
Rex Nicholai Calinog
250
Norway
Erik Sørensen
216
Mon 19:39  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Runar Leiren
201
Mon 21:03  Table 3
20   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
216
Norway
Simen Jøndal
200
Mon 21:03  Table 4
21   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
119
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 21:03  Table 2
22   
Norway
Øystein Følling
282
Philippines
Rex Nicholai Calinog
250
Mon 21:03  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
282
Norway
Erik Sørensen
216
Mon 21:47  Table 5
24   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Philippines
Rex Nicholai Calinog
250
Mon 21:47  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Erik Sørensen
216
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
235
Mon 22:23  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants