Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 8/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernjard David C Ruiz
6 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
12
2 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
6
3 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
3
3 Wael
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
0
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
0
7 Torgeir Engen
4 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
0
7 Lasse Rognlien
4 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
0
9 Isa Malik
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
0
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
0
Entry deadline Oct 24, 2022, 6:02 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tore Mo 4 4 0 0 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 4
2 Wael 4 3 0 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 3
3 Simen Jøndal 4 2 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
4 Lasse Rognlien 4 1 0 3 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 1
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet 4 0 0 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bernjard David C Ruiz 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
2 Tomas Gryczon 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
3 Pergantis Zalachas 4 2 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Torgeir Engen 4 1 0 3 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 1
5 Isa Malik 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Norway
Wael
225
Mon 18:10  Table 12
2-A   
Norway
Tore Mo
231
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
216
Mon 18:10  Table 11
3-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
269
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Mon 18:10  Table 10
4-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
252
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
210
Mon 18:10  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Norway
Wael
225
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
216
Mon 19:06  Table 11
6-A   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 18:57  Table 12
7-B   
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
210
Mon 18:37  Table 1
8-B   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
269
Norway
Torgeir Engen
225
Mon 18:30  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
216
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 19:41  Table 12
10-A   
Norway
Wael
225
Norway
Tore Mo
231
Mon 19:34  Table 11
11-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
210
Norway
Torgeir Engen
225
Mon 19:02  Table 1
12-B   
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
252
Mon 19:02  Table 10

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Tore Mo
231
Mon 20:12  Table 6
14-A   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
216
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Mon 20:11  Table 4
15-B   
Norway
Torgeir Engen
225
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
252
Mon 19:43  Table 10
16-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
210
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
269
Mon 19:43  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Norway
Tore Mo
231
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
263
Mon 20:55  Table 4
18-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Wael
225
Mon 20:47  Table 6
19-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
252
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
269
Mon 20:43  Table 8
20-B   
Norway
Torgeir Engen
225
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Mon 20:28  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Tore Mo
231
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
210
Mon 21:40  Table 1
22   
Norway
Wael
225
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
269
Mon 21:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Tore Mo
231
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
269
Mon 22:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants