Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7, 2022

Oslo BK C-liga Høstserie 10/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
12
2 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 38 (18/20)
47%
6
3 Paolo Speciale
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
3
3 Tor Bugten
6 (3/3) 39 (20/19)
51%
3
5 Romain Rolland
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
0
5 Sven Høgdahl
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
0
7 Wael Handal
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
0
7 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 35 (17/18)
49%
0
9 Andris Viksnins
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
0
9 Isa Malik
5 (1/4) 31 (12/19)
39%
0
11 Bernjard David C Ruiz
5 (1/4) 30 (12/18)
40%
0
11 Thomas Herbert-Andersen
Unique BK
5 (2/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
0
Entry deadline Nov 7, 2022, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings C-liga Høstserie 2022
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Tomas Gryczon

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paolo Speciale 5 4 0 1 19 10 9 0 0 0 0.655 4
2 Tor Bugten 5 3 0 2 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 3
3 Romain Rolland 5 3 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 3
4 Wael Handal 5 3 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 3
5 Isa Malik 5 1 0 4 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 1
6 Bernjard David C Ruiz 5 1 0 4 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomas Gryczon 5 3 0 2 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Pergantis Zalachas 5 3 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 3
3 Sven Høgdahl 5 3 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 3
4 Simen Jøndal 5 2 0 3 17 18 -1 0 0 0 0.486 2
5 Andris Viksnins 5 2 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
6 Thomas Herbert-Andersen 5 2 0 3 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Mon 18:02  Table 8
2-A   
Norway
Paolo Speciale
290
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Mon 18:02  Table 9
3-A   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Mon 18:02  Table 7
4-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Mon 18:02  Table 12
5-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
225
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
275
Mon 18:02  Table 13
6-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 18:02  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Mon 18:53  Table 9
8-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Mon 18:53  Table 8
9-A   
Norway
Paolo Speciale
290
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Mon 18:46  Table 7
10-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
275
Mon 19:08  Table 13
11-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 18:58  Table 1
12-B   
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
225
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 19:08  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Mon 19:38  Table 8
14-A   
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Mon 19:38  Table 9
15-A   
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Norway
Paolo Speciale
290
Mon 19:22  Table 8
16-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 20:01  Table 1
17-B   
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
275
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 20:01  Table 12
18-B   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
225
Mon 19:58  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Mon 20:19  Table 9
20-A   
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Norway
Paolo Speciale
290
Mon 20:12  Table 8
21-A   
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Mon 20:20  Table 13
22-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Mon 20:46  Table 8
23-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
225
Mon 20:49  Table 1
24-B   
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
275
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Mon 20:49  Table 7

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Paolo Speciale
290
Mon 21:06  Table 9
26-A   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
272
Norway
Wael Handal
222
Mon 21:14  Table 4
27-A   
Norway
Romain Rolland
210
Norway
Isa Malik
213
Mon 20:51  Table 12
28-B   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
254
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
225
Mon 21:28  Table 5
29-B   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
201
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Mon 21:37  Table 7
30-B   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
275
Mon 21:37  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
Paolo Speciale
290
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Mon 22:27  Table 2
32   
Norway
Tor Bugten
254
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 22:27  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
33   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
261
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
213
Mon 23:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants