Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2020

OSLO BK KT 7 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
6 (6/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
87
3 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
74
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
74
5 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
61
5 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
61
5 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
9 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
49
Show more
9 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
49
9 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
49
9 Ivan Blomqvist
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
49
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
29
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Øyvind Stordahl
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
29
17 Øyvind Rørslett
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
25 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
22
25 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
22
25 Leif Norvald Nilsen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
22
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2020, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2020 janfeb and Oslo BK ranking 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HCP etter tabell/ratingnivå. Vinners brekk, 9 på spot og 3 ball regel, spiller om førstebrekket.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
55
Wed 18:09  Table 1
3   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
127
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
Wed 18:09  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
79
Andris Viksninsh
52
Wed 18:09  Table 3
5   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Wed 18:09  Table 4
6   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Norway
Øyvind Rørslett
25
Wed 18:09 
7   
Norway
Olav Skrudland
86
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
45
Wed 18:10  Table 6
8   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Wed 18:10  Table 7
9   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
60
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
Wed 18:10  Table 8
11   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
99
Wed 18:10  Table 9
12   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
58
Wed 18:10  Table 10
13   
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Wed 18:10  Table 11
14   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 18:10  Table 12
15   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Wed 18:11  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 

Winners qualification

17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
55
Wed 18:57 
18   
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
127
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
79
Wed 19:36 
19   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Wed 18:57 
20   
Norway
Olav Skrudland
86
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Wed 19:06  Table 8
21   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
119
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
60
Wed 18:56  Table 5
22   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
58
Wed 19:35  Table 9
23   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 19:09  Table 12
24   
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Wed 19:00  Table 13

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
26   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
162
Andris Viksninsh
52
Wed 19:21 
27   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Øyvind Rørslett
25
Wed 18:57 
28   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen
45
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Wed 19:06  Table 7
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
30   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
99
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
55
Wed 19:33  Table 9
31   
Norway
Kent Hansen
82
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Wed 19:30  Table 11
32   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Wed 19:58 
34   
Andris Viksninsh
52
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 19:54  Table 12
35   
Norway
Øyvind Rørslett
25
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
58
Wed 20:20  Table 9
36   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Norway
Øyvind Stordahl
60
Wed 19:40  Table 4
37   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Wed 19:43  Table 7
38   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
99
Norway
Jan Thomassen
94
Wed 19:34  Table 6
39   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Norway
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
127
Wed 19:40  Table 5
40   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 19:40  Table 8

Last sixteen

41   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
55
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
58
Wed 21:13  Table 12
42   
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
79
Norway
Simen Jøndal
41
Wed 21:13  Table 5
43   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Wed 21:13  Table 6
44   
Norway
Olav Skrudland
86
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
99
Wed 21:13  Table 8
45   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
119
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
93
Wed 21:13  Table 9
46   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
118
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 21:13  Table 4
47   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Wed 21:13  Table 7
48   
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
85
Wed 21:13  Table 3

Quarter final

49   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
58
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
79
Wed 22:08  Table 12
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Olav Skrudland
86
Wed 22:06  Table 6
51   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
119
Norway
Martin Rydland
73
Wed 22:00  Table 9
52   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Norway
Morten Bakken
92
Wed 22:09  Table 7

Semi final

53   
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
58
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Wed 22:59  Table 6
54   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
119
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Wed 22:42  Table 7

Final

55   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
114
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
112
Wed 23:33  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment