Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2018

OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Olivér Szolnoki
7 (7/0) 63 (49/14)
78%
2 Gábor Erdélyi
6 (5/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
3 Gyula Kecskés
6 (4/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
3 Gergely Pieler
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
5 Zoltán Sütő
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
5 Gábor Antal
5 (4/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
5 Alex Habó
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
5 Molnár László Milán
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
9 Tibor Németh
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
Show more
9 Gábor Luca
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
9 Krisztián Hirka
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 János Darvas
5 (3/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Balázs Haász
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
9 István Kiss
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Péter Ujfalusi
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Zoltan Kojsza
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
17 Balázs Sinka
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 István Abonyi
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
17 Imre Molnár
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Tibor ifj. Mirk
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
17 Barna Potyondi
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Csaba Jéhn
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
17 Balázs Kulcsár
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
25 Viktor Szabó
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
25 László Békési
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Gábor Sipos
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Zsolt Kánya
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
25 Szabolcs Földi
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Szilárd Lázár
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
25 Gábor Snyehola
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
25 Levente Rapcsák
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Péter Bentamra
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Károly Mészáros
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Zsolt Cserháti
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
33 Tibor Mirk Id.
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Zoltán Nagy
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Bence Darvas
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Barnabás Rapcsák
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Mihály Szalai
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Gábor Kancsár
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 László Hontvári
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Ákos Kmetovics
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
33 István Szepesi-Nagy
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Csaba Bognár
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
Entry deadline May 20, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 20, 2018, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Levente Rapcsák
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 09:43  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Hungary
Imre Molnár
 
5   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Gábor Sipos
Sun 09:43  Table 2
7   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 09:44  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
 
9   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 09:44  Table 4
11   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 09:44  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
 
13   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 09:44  Table 6
15   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Sun 09:44  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
17   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Sun 09:44  Table 8
19   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Haász
 
21   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Walk Over
 
22   
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 09:45  Table 9
23   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:45  Table 10
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Kulcsár
 
25   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 09:45  Table 11
27   
Hungary
János Darvas
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 09:46  Table 12
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
 
29   
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
31   
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Hungary
Ákos Kmetovics
Sun 09:47  Table 13
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 11:04  Table 14
34   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 10:39  Table 4
35   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 11:17  Table 8
36   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 10:55  Table 7
37   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 10:52  Table 3
38   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 11:14  Table 2
39   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 11:33  Table 6
40   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 11:05  Table 10
41   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 11:18  Table 12
42   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Sun 09:51  Table 14
43   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 11:38  Table 9
44   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Balázs Kulcsár
Sun 11:13  Table 5
45   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 11:03  Table 1
46   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 11:32  Table 3
47   
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 10:52  Table 11
48   
Hungary
Ákos Kmetovics
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 11:45  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Levente Rapcsák
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Sipos
 
52   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
 
54   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
 
56   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
 
60   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
 
62   
Hungary
János Darvas
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Levente Rapcsák
Hungary
Ákos Kmetovics
Sun 12:39  Table 7
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
 
67   
Hungary
Gábor Sipos
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 12:37  Table 3
68   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 11:48  Table 1
69   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:11  Table 5
70   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 12:38  Table 9
71   
Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 11:39  Table 13
72   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 11:59  Table 12
73   
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 12:16  Table 10
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
 
75   
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 12:18  Table 2
76   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 11:36  Table 4
77   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 11:46  Table 11
78   
Hungary
János Darvas
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 12:55  Table 8
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
Imre Molnár
 
80   
Hungary
Péter Bentamra
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sun 11:51  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sun 12:20  Table 4
82   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 13:16  Table 10
83   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 12:41  Table 1
84   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 12:47  Table 6
85   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Sun 12:53  Table 13
86   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Balázs Kulcsár
Sun 13:13  Table 4
87   
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 12:47 
88   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 12:53  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Hungary
Levente Rapcsák
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Sun 14:10  Table 1
90   
Hungary
Gábor Sipos
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 13:43  Table 11
91   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 13:56  Table 3
92   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Sun 13:21  Table 5
93   
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Sun 13:21  Table 12
94   
Hungary
Zsolt Kánya
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 13:37  Table 2
95   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
János Darvas
Sun 13:58  Table 6
96   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sun 12:52  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 14:53  Table 1
98   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 14:43  Table 12
99   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 15:19  Table 3
100   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 14:32  Table 5
101   
Hungary
Tibor ifj. Mirk
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 14:55  Table 9
102   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 15:09 
103   
Hungary
János Darvas
Hungary
Balázs Kulcsár
Sun 16:13  Table 14
104   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Sun 13:57  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 17:01  Table 1
106   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 17:12  Table 3
107   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 17:01  Table 5
108   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Sun 17:01  Table 7
109   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 17:01  Table 8
110   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 17:01  Table 10
111   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
János Darvas
Sun 17:01  Table 12
112   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Sun 17:01  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 18:19  Table 3
114   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 18:19  Table 1
115   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 18:19  Table 14
116   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 18:19  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 19:44 
118   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 19:44 

Final

Race to 7
119   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 20:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants