Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21 - April 22, 2017

NM Veteran

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
100
2 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
87
3 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
77
3 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
5 (4/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
77
5 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
64
5 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
64
5 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
64
5 Allan Søgnen
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
64
9 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
44
Show more
9 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
44
9 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
44
9 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
44
13 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
28
13 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
28
13 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
28
13 Goran Nikolic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
28
17 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
16
17 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
16
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
16
17 Martin Asphaug
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
16
17 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
16
17 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
16
Entry deadline Apr 19, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Veteran
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Robin Nathan (Robin.ks91@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Allan Søgnen
Walk Over
 
2   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Goran Nikolic
Fri 17:12  Table 7
3   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
5   
Ronny Oldervik
Walk Over
 
6   
Martin Asphaug
Desak Sri Stinessen
Fri 17:28  Table 8
7   
Kent Hansen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Fri 17:10  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Espen M. Andersen
 
9   
Didrik Vatne
Walk Over
 
10   
Ragnar Hansen
Pål Hatteberg
Fri 17:15  Table 10
11   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Thomas Pedersen
Fri 17:11  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Christian Johannessen
 
13   
Jørgen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
15   
Robert Farinetti
Jostein Jullum
Fri 17:13  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Bergh
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Allan Søgnen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 18:28  Table 4
18   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 18:28  Table 2
19   
Ronny Oldervik
Martin Asphaug
Fri 18:31  Table 5
20   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Espen M. Andersen
Fri 18:19  Table 11
21   
Didrik Vatne
Pål Hatteberg
Fri 18:54  Table 3
22   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Christian Johannessen
Fri 18:27  Table 12
23   
Jørgen Nilsen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Fri 18:28  Table 1
24   
Robert Farinetti
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Fri 18:27  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Goran Nikolic
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Desak Sri Stinessen
 
28   
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Ragnar Hansen
 
30   
Thomas Pedersen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Jostein Jullum
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Goran Nikolic
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Fri 19:06  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Jørgen Nilsen
 
35   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Fri 20:01  Table 9
36   
Kent Hansen
Pål Hatteberg
Fri 20:01  Table 10
37   
Ragnar Hansen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Fri 18:54  Table 10
38   
Thomas Pedersen
Martin Asphaug
Fri 19:48  Table 8
39   
Walk Over
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
40   
Jostein Jullum
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 20:12  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Allan Søgnen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 20:13  Table 1
42   
Ronny Oldervik
Espen M. Andersen
Fri 20:08  Table 12
43   
Didrik Vatne
Christian Johannessen
Fri 20:08  Table 2
44   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Robert Farinetti
Fri 20:08  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Goran Nikolic
Jørgen Nilsen
Fri 20:52  Table 9
46   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Pål Hatteberg
Fri 21:45  Table 12
47   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Thomas Pedersen
Fri 20:52  Table 7
48   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 21:29  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Jørgen Nilsen
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 10:30  Table 9
50   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 10:30  Table 8
51   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 10:30  Table 12
52   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Didrik Vatne
Sat 10:30  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Allan Søgnen
Didrik Vatne
Sat 12:34  Table 12
54   
Espen M. Andersen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 12:34  Table 11
55   
Christian Johannessen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 12:34  Table 9
56   
Robert Farinetti
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 12:34  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Didrik Vatne
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 14:19  Table 9
58   
Christian Johannessen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 14:19  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
59   
Didrik Vatne
Christian Johannessen
Sat 16:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer