Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18 - October 19, 2014

NM Veteran 2014

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
300
2 Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
7 (5/2) 69 (43/26)
62%
220
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
7 (5/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
150
3 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
7 (5/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
150
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
100
5 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
100
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
100
5 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
100
9 John Nordeide
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
60
Show more
9 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
60
9 Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
60
9 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
60
13 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
40
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
40
13 Ole Eidsheim
Bergen BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
40
13 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
40
17 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
17 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
20
17 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
20
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
20
17 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
20
17 Tapani Hildonen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
20
17 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
20
17 Roar Hvalstad
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
20
25 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
10
25 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
10
25 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
10
25 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
10
25 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
10
Starts Oct 18, 2014, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Strømmen BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
2   
Roar Hvalstad
John Nordeide
Sat 21:00 
3   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 21:00 
4   
Jørn Betten
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 21:00 
5   
Ingolf Höns
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 21:00 
6   
Jostein Jullum
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 21:00 
7   
Pål Hatteberg
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 21:00 
8   
Roger Lysholm
Robert Grønlie
Sat 21:00 
9   
Jørgen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
10   
Kent Hansen
Tapani Hildonen
Sat 22:00 
11   
Christian Johannessen
Espen Eriksen
Sat 22:00 
12   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 22:00 
13   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 22:00 
14   
Frank Hjeldnes
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 22:00 
15   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 22:00 
16   
Walk Over
Ole Eidsheim
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Tom Bjerke
John Nordeide
Sat 23:00 
18   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 23:00 
19   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Jostein Jullum
Sat 23:00 
20   
Pål Hatteberg
Roger Lysholm
Sat 23:00 
21   
Jørgen Nilsen
Kent Hansen
Sat 23:00 
22   
Christian Johannessen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 23:00 
23   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 23:00 
24   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Ole Eidsheim
Sat 23:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Roar Hvalstad
 
26   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Jørn Betten
Sun 09:00 
27   
Ingolf Höns
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sun 09:00 
28   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Robert Grønlie
Sun 09:00 
29   
Walk Over
Tapani Hildonen
 
30   
Espen Eriksen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sun 09:00 
31   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sun 09:00 
32   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Roar Hvalstad
Ole Eidsheim
Sun 10:00 
34   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Frank Hjeldnes
Sun 10:00 
35   
Ingolf Höns
Christian Johannessen
Sun 10:00 
36   
Robert Grønlie
Kent Hansen
Sun 10:00 
37   
Tapani Hildonen
Pål Hatteberg
Sun 10:00 
38   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 10:00 
39   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sun 10:00 
40   
Tor Einar Bjerke
John Nordeide
Sun 10:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Tom Bjerke
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sun 11:00 
42   
Jostein Jullum
Roger Lysholm
Sun 11:00 
43   
Jørgen Nilsen
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 11:00 
44   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sun 11:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Ole Eidsheim
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 11:00 
46   
Christian Johannessen
Robert Grønlie
Sun 11:00 
47   
Pål Hatteberg
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 11:00 
48   
Jan Atle Kofoed
John Nordeide
Sun 11:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Jostein Jullum
Sun 12:00 
50   
Robert Grønlie
Tom Bjerke
Sun 12:00 
51   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sun 12:00 
52   
John Nordeide
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 12:00 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Vidar Blidensol
Sun 13:00 
54   
Roger Lysholm
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 13:00 
55   
Jørgen Nilsen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sun 13:00 
56   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Tom Bjerke
Sun 13:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Vidar Blidensol
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sun 15:00 
58   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tom Bjerke
Sun 15:00 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Vidar Blidensol
Tom Bjerke
Sun 17:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer