Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 13, - February 15, 2015

NM Veteran 10-ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
5 (5/0) 55 (35/20)
64%
300
2 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
220
3 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
150
3 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
150
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
100
5 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
100
5 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
100
5 John Nordeide
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
100
9 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
60
Show more
9 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
60
9 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
60
9 Pål Andre Martinsen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
60
13 Hans Olav Sundøy
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
40
13 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
40
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
40
13 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
40
17 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
20
17 Bjørn Strandhus
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
20
17 Espen Hauge
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
20
17 Kjell Lillestøl
BPS CC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
20
17 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
20
17 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
20
Starts Feb 13, 2015, 12:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-8 (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Pool Veteran
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Fredrikstad BK
Contact Erik Strandhus (estrandhus@yahoo.no, 45691830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
    
2
Tor Einar Bjerke
Rune Espeland
    
3
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Pål Hatteberg
    
5
Espen Saltnes
Walk Over
    
6
Pål Martinsen
Bjørn Strandhus
    
7
Egil Arne Sørensen
John Nordeide
    
8
Walk Over
Jan Morten Arnesen
    
9
Roger Lysholm
Walk Over
    
10
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Kjell Lillestøl
    
11
Espen Hauge
Hans Olav Sundøy
    
12
Walk Over
Dag Jøran Aralden
    
13
Robert Farinetti
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Pål Fillipsveen
    
15
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Jostein Jullum
    
16
Walk Over
Jørgen Nilsen
    

Winner round 1

17
Tom Bjerke
Rune Espeland
    
18
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Pål Hatteberg
    
19
Espen Saltnes
Pål Martinsen
    
20
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jan Morten Arnesen
    
21
Roger Lysholm
Arne Wiese-Hansen
    
22
Hans Olav Sundøy
Dag Jøran Aralden
    
23
Robert Farinetti
Pål Fillipsveen
    
24
Jostein Jullum
Jørgen Nilsen
    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Bjørn Strandhus
    
28
John Nordeide
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Kjell Lillestøl
    
30
Espen Hauge
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Tor Einar Bjerke
Jostein Jullum
    
34
Walk Over
Pål Fillipsveen
    
35
Bjørn Strandhus
Hans Olav Sundøy
    
36
John Nordeide
Arne Wiese-Hansen
    
37
Kjell Lillestøl
Jan Morten Arnesen
    
38
Espen Hauge
Pål Martinsen
    
39
Walk Over
Pål Hatteberg
    
40
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Rune Espeland
    

Winners qualification

41
Tom Bjerke
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
    
42
Espen Saltnes
Egil Arne Sørensen
    
43
Roger Lysholm
Dag Jøran Aralden
    
44
Robert Farinetti
Jørgen Nilsen
    

Loser round 3

45
Jostein Jullum
Pål Fillipsveen
    
46
Hans Olav Sundøy
John Nordeide
    
47
Jan Morten Arnesen
Pål Martinsen
    
48
Pål Hatteberg
Rune Espeland
    

Losers qualification

49
Jostein Jullum
Espen Saltnes
    
50
John Nordeide
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
    
51
Pål Martinsen
Robert Farinetti
    
52
Pål Hatteberg
Dag Jøran Aralden
    

Quarter final

53
Tom Bjerke
Dag Jøran Aralden
    
54
Egil Arne Sørensen
Robert Farinetti
    
55
Roger Lysholm
John Nordeide
    
56
Jørgen Nilsen
Espen Saltnes
    

Semi final

57
Tom Bjerke
Robert Farinetti
    
58
Roger Lysholm
Jørgen Nilsen
    

Final

59
Tom Bjerke
Roger Lysholm
    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer