Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10 - November 12, 2017

NM NC6 Carambole

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 8, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 2017
Organizer Oslo BK

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 3 0 1 64 5 120 0.533 3
2 Terje Mathisen 4 2 0 2 50 3 120 0.417 2
3 Stig Ringebo 4 2 0 2 47 4 120 0.392 2
4 Tore Hansen 4 2 0 2 47 4 120 0.392 2
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 4 1 0 3 46 4 120 0.383 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Morten Madsen 4 3 1 0 60 4 119 0.504 3.5
2 Sebastian Meling 4 3 0 1 39 4 119 0.328 3
3 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 1 1 2 37 3 120 0.308 1.5
4 Jo Bjørnstad 4 1 0 3 34 3 120 0.283 1
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 4 0 2 2 31 3 120 0.258 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 4 3 0 1 65 5 119 0.546 3
2 Peter Cleaverley 4 3 0 1 47 2 120 0.392 3
3 Jan Erik Gundersen 4 2 0 2 33 3 120 0.275 2
4 Espen Olsen 4 2 0 2 46 3 120 0.383 2
5 Christian Laland 4 0 0 4 32 2 119 0.269 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg 4 3 0 1 45 2 120 0.375 3
2 Markus Kotvojs 4 3 0 1 55 3 114 0.482 3
3 Jørgen Nilsen 4 2 0 2 39 3 114 0.342 2
4 Kjell Lillestøl 4 1 1 2 56 4 120 0.467 1.5
5 Tommy Bakke 4 0 1 3 32 3 120 0.267 0.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Tore Hansen
Sat 10:53 
2-A   
Terje Mathisen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 10:53 
3-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 10:53 
4-B   
Morten Madsen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 10:52 
5-C   
Peter Cleaverley
Christian Laland
Sat 10:55  Table 2
6-C   
Espen Hauge
Espen Olsen
Sat 11:05  Table 3
7-D   
Markus Kotvojs
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 10:54  Table 4
8-D   
Kjell Lillestøl
Tommy Bakke
Sat 11:02  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 20
9-A   
Tore Hansen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 12:22  Table 1
10-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 11:47  Table 2
11-B   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:49  Table 3
12-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Sebastian Meling
Sat 11:45  Table 4
13-C   
Christian Laland
Espen Olsen
Sat 12:56  Table 1
14-C   
Peter Cleaverley
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sat 12:35  Table 3
15-D   
Jørgen Nilsen
Tommy Bakke
Sat 12:59  Table 2
16-D   
Markus Kotvojs
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 12:56  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 20
17-A   
Stig Ringebo
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 13:46  Table 2
18-A   
Tore Hansen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 13:48  Table 3
19-B   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 14:04  Table 4
20-B   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Morten Madsen
Sat 13:28  Table 1
21-C   
Espen Olsen
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sat 14:35  Table 3
22-C   
Christian Laland
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:49  Table 4
23-D   
Tommy Bakke
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 14:35  Table 2
24-D   
Jørgen Nilsen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:35  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 20
25-A   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 15:41 
26-A   
Stig Ringebo
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:22  Table 3
27-B   
Sebastian Meling
Morten Madsen
Sat 15:25  Table 1
28-B   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:41 
29-C   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Espen Hauge
Sat 16:28 
30-C   
Espen Olsen
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 16:28 
31-D   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 16:28  Table 1
32-D   
Tommy Bakke
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 16:28  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 20
33-A   
Terje Mathisen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 17:15  Table 2
34-A   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Tore Hansen
Sat 17:25  Table 1
35-B   
Morten Madsen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 17:29  Table 4
36-B   
Sebastian Meling
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 17:30  Table 3
37-C   
Espen Hauge
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 18:14  Table 1
38-C   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Christian Laland
Sat 18:17  Table 3
39-D   
Kjell Lillestøl
Markus Kotvojs
Sat 18:16  Table 2
40-D   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 18:24  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 20
41   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Kjell Lillestøl
Sun 10:41 
42   
Markus Kotvojs
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 10:41 
43   
Peter Cleaverley
Stig Ringebo
Sun 10:41 
44   
Morten Madsen
Espen Olsen
Sun 11:08  Table 3
45   
Espen Hauge
Jo Bjørnstad
Sun 10:41 
46   
Jørgen Nilsen
Terje Mathisen
Sun 11:24 
47   
Sebastian Meling
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sun 11:09  Table 2
48   
Tore Hansen
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sun 11:08  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 25
49   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 12:41  Table 2
50   
Stig Ringebo
Morten Madsen
Sun 12:41  Table 4
51   
Espen Hauge
Terje Mathisen
Sun 12:41  Table 1
52   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Tore Hansen
Sun 12:41  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 25
53   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Morten Madsen
Sun 14:35  Table 1
54   
Terje Mathisen
Tore Hansen
Sun 14:47  Table 3

Final

Race to 30
55   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Terje Mathisen
Sun 16:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer