Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 3, - November 4, 2018

NM Helmatch

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 3, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2018 and Carambole triathlon 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Egil Arne Sørensen 5 5 0 0 63 3 150 0.420 5
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 5 4 0 1 81 5 150 0.540 4
3 Sebastian Meling 5 3 0 2 65 5 150 0.433 3
4 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 5 1 0 4 49 3 150 0.327 1
5 Kjell Lillestøl 5 1 0 4 46 4 150 0.307 1
6 Geir Davidsen 5 1 0 4 37 2 150 0.247 1
7 Velle Andersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 6 6 0 0 100 5 175 0.571 6
2 Peter Cleaverley 6 4 0 2 60 4 180 0.333 4
3 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 6 3 0 3 80 4 180 0.444 3
4 Espen Olsen 6 3 0 3 68 4 176 0.386 3
5 Jo Bjørnstad 6 3 0 3 55 2 180 0.306 3
6 Terje Mathisen 6 2 0 4 81 4 179 0.453 2
7 Christian Laland 6 0 0 6 54 3 180 0.300 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Geir Davidsen
Sat 10:51  Table 1   
2-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 09:18  Table 1   
3-A
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Velle Andersen
Sat 10:49  Table 1   
4-B
Terje Mathisen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 09:18  Table 2   
5-B
Peter Cleaverley
Christian Laland
Sat 09:18  Table 3   
6-B
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Espen Olsen
Sat 09:18  Table 4   

Round 2

Race to 20
7-A
Geir Davidsen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 12:02  Table 3   
8-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Velle Andersen
Sat 11:00    
9-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 10:56  Table 4   
10-B
Jo Bjørnstad
Christian Laland
Sat 11:02  Table 2   
11-B
Terje Mathisen
Espen Olsen
Sat 11:40  Table 4   
12-B
Peter Cleaverley
Espen Hauge
Sat 10:59  Table 3   

Round 3

Race to 20
13-A
Sebastian Meling
Velle Andersen
Sat 13:00    
14-A
Geir Davidsen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:52  Table 3   
15-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 12:04  Table 2   
16-B
Christian Laland
Espen Olsen
Sat 12:23  Table 1   
17-B
Jo Bjørnstad
Espen Hauge
Sat 12:25  Table 4   
18-B
Terje Mathisen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:00  Table 2   

Round 4

Race to 20
19-A
Velle Andersen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:00    
20-A
Sebastian Meling
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 13:05  Table 1   
21-A
Geir Davidsen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 13:57  Table 1   
22-B
Espen Olsen
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:38  Table 3   
23-B
Christian Laland
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:08  Table 2   
24-B
Jo Bjørnstad
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 13:11  Table 4   

Round 5

Race to 20
25-A
Kjell Lillestøl
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 14:45  Table 4   
26-A
Velle Andersen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 17:00    
27-A
Sebastian Meling
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:13  Table 3   
28-B
Espen Hauge
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:21  Table 1   
29-B
Espen Olsen
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 14:39  Table 1   
30-B
Christian Laland
Terje Mathisen
Sat 15:01  Table 2   

Round 6

Race to 20
31-A
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 15:25  Table 3   
32-A
Kjell Lillestøl
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:25  Table 4   
33-A
Velle Andersen
Geir Davidsen
Wed 18:00    
34-B
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 16:22  Table 4   
35-B
Espen Hauge
Terje Mathisen
Sat 16:16  Table 1   
36-B
Espen Olsen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 15:54  Table 3   

Round 7

Race to 20
37-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 16:41  Table 3   
38-A
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Geir Davidsen
Sat 15:55  Table 2   
39-A
Kjell Lillestøl
Sebastian Meling
Sat 16:38  Table 2   
40-B
Peter Cleaverley
Terje Mathisen
Sat 17:28  Table 4   
41-B
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 17:26  Table 1   
42-B
Espen Hauge
Christian Laland
Sat 17:25  Table 3   

Quarter final

Race to 25
43
Egil Arne Sørensen
Espen Olsen
Sun 11:40  Table 2   
44
Sebastian Meling
Peter Cleaverley
Sun 11:40  Table 1   
45
Lars-Harald Riiber
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sun 11:40  Table 3   
46
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Espen Hauge
Sun 11:40  Table 4   

Semi final

Race to 25
47
Espen Olsen
Peter Cleaverley
Sun 13:46  Table 3   
48
Lars-Harald Riiber
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sun 13:46  Table 1   

Final

Race to 30
49
Peter Cleaverley
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sun 14:52  Table 1   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer