Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 18, 2024

NFB National Championship I 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bulgaria Spasian Spasov
7 (7/0) 76 (55/21)
72%
275
2 Bulgaria Mario Valchev
7 (6/1) 77 (48/29)
62%
240
3 Bulgaria Stanimir Ruslanov
6 (5/1) 65 (45/20)
69%
210
3 Bulgaria Georgi Georgiev
6 (5/1) 66 (44/22)
67%
210
5 Bulgaria Denis Mazdrashki
8 (6/2) 86 (51/35)
59%
185
5 Bulgaria Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
5 (4/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
185
5 Bulgaria Aleksandyr Georgiev
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
185
5 Bulgaria Diliyan Tiklev
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
185
9 Bulgaria Yumer Rashidov
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
165
Show more
9 Bulgaria Martin Savov
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
165
9 Bulgaria Deyan Simeonov
4 (3/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
165
9 Bulgaria Kristiyan Spasov
6 (4/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
165
9 Bulgaria Simeon Dimitrov
5 (3/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
165
9 Bulgaria Zdravko Georgiev
4 (3/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
165
9 Bulgaria Yoan Salambashev
7 (5/2) 76 (42/34)
55%
165
9 Bulgaria Eduard Nikolaev
6 (4/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
165
17 Bulgaria Nikolay Lazarov
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
150
17 Bulgaria Petar Gladilnikov
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
150
17 Bulgaria Nikola Kolev
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
150
17 Bulgaria Daniel Todorov
4 (2/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
150
17 Bulgaria Tsvetan Tsvetanov
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
150
17 Bulgaria Emil Michev
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
150
17 Bulgaria Stefan Marinov
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
150
17 Bulgaria Cvetan petkov
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
150
17 Taiwan Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
150
17 Bulgaria Stelian Kukuchev
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
150
17 Bulgaria Dani Chavanski
3 (1/2) 32 (11/21)
34%
150
17 Bulgaria Николай Николов Илиев
6 (4/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
150
17 Bulgaria Nikolay Dinev
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
150
17 Russia Nikolay Vlashev
3 (2/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
150
17 Bulgaria Georgi Chavanski
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
150
17 Bulgaria Kalin Varbanov
4 (2/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
150
33 Bulgaria Vilian Salambashev
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
130
33 Bulgaria Ivo Vasilev
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
130
33 Bulgaria Georgi Terziyski
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
130
33 Bulgaria Atanas Gospodinov
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
130
33 Bulgaria Stanislav Yordanov
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
130
33 Bulgaria Vasilis Pezis
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
130
33 Bulgaria Ivan Yankov
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
130
33 Bulgaria Antranik Kazazian
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
130
33 Bulgaria Kliment Velev
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
130
33 Bulgaria Velin Velikov
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
130
33 Bulgaria Aleksandar Paunov
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
130
33 Bulgaria Mario Georgiev
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
130
33 Bulgaria Georgi Zaverdzhiev
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
130
33 Bulgaria Ivan Velinov
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
130
33 Bulgaria Mario Kucarov
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
130
33 Bulgaria Darin Dimov
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
130
49 Bulgaria Tsvetomir Mitov
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
120
49 Bulgaria Yoan Papazov
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
120
49 Bulgaria Simeon Yonov
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
120
49 Bulgaria Kristian Popov
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
120
49 Bulgaria Simona Grigorova
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
120
49 Bulgaria Maria Grigorova
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
120
49 Bulgaria Atanas Dzhenkov
4 (2/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
120
49 Bulgaria Ivaylo Stoyanov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
120
49 Bulgaria Georgi Penchev
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
120
49 Bulgaria Nikola Yorgov
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
120
49 Bulgaria Nikolai Lavchev
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
120
49 Bulgaria Svetoslav Ganev
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
120
49 Bulgaria Ognyan Kolev
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
120
49 Bulgaria Antonio Nikolov
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
120
49 Bulgaria Cvetomir Grigorov
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
120
65 Bulgaria Ivan Marchev
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
120
65 Bulgaria Georgi Mitev
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
120
65 Bulgaria Viktor Shishov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
120
65 Bulgaria Nikola Klinkachev
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
120
65 Bulgaria Ivaylo Simeonov
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
120
65 Bulgaria Nikolay Ivanov
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
120
65 Bulgaria Evgeni Danailov
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
120
65 Bulgaria Paolo Coa
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
120
65 Bulgaria Boil Marinov
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
120
65 Bulgaria Lyudmil Iliev
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
120
65 Bulgaria Ivo Stefanov
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
120
65 Bulgaria Kaloyan Ivanov
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
120
65 Bulgaria Blagovest Dimitrov
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
120
65 Bulgaria Boyan Popyanev
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
120
65 Bulgaria ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
120
65 Bulgaria Deyvid Dimitrov
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
120
65 Bulgaria Georgi Petrov
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
120
65 Bulgaria Georgi Chomovski
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
120
8880 Bulgaria Pavel Stoinov
1 (1/0) 13 (7/6)
54%
0
9993 Bulgaria Stanislav Kirilov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Bulgaria Ivaylo Cherkezov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 17, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Feb 18, 2024 (local time)
Organizer National Federation of Billiard
Contact Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Rankings National A Team 2024 and National B Team 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (84 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Всички състезатели задължително трябва да бъдат с тениска с яка, официален панталон, официални обувки (или чисто черни маратонки). Няма ограничение за цвят на официалното облекло.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
Sat 10:13  Table 9
3   
Bulgaria
Antranik Kazazian
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
 
5   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Kirilov
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
Sat 10:13  Table 18
7   
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Sat 10:13  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Yankov
 
9   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Boyan Popyanev
Bulgaria
Evgeni Danailov
Sat 10:13  Table 11
11   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
 
13   
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
15   
Bulgaria
Cvetan petkov
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sat 10:13  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
 
17   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Walk Over
 
18   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Sat 10:13  Table 13
19   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
 
21   
Bulgaria
Emil Michev
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
23   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Georgi Penchev
Sat 10:13  Table 16
24   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
 
25   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Walk Over
 
26   
Bulgaria
Ivo Stefanov
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Sat 10:13  Table 14
27   
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Bulgaria
Vasilis Pezis
Sat 10:27  Table 17
28   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Vilian Salambashev
 
29   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
 
31   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Yordanov
Bulgaria
Николай Николов Илиев
Sat 10:13  Table 15
32   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
33   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Walk Over
 
34   
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Bulgaria
Blagovest Dimitrov
Sat 14:40  Table 12
35   
Taiwan
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
 
37   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Walk Over
 
38   
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
Sat 15:48  Table 12
39   
Bulgaria
Deyvid Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Sat 15:03  Table 19
40   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
 
41   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Walk Over
 
42   
Bulgaria
Paolo Coa
Bulgaria
Atanas Dzhenkov
Sat 15:43  Table 13
43   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
 
45   
Bulgaria
Ivo Vasilev
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
 
47   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Sat 15:43  Table 17
48   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
49   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Walk Over
 
50   
Bulgaria
Ivan Marchev
Bulgaria
Nikola Klinkachev
Sat 15:52  Table 9
51   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Lavchev
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
53   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Cvetomir Grigorov
 
55   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
Sat 15:55  Table 14
56   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
 
57   
Bulgaria
Georgi Mitev
Walk Over
 
58   
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
Sat 14:41  Table 13
59   
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Sat 15:58 
60   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
 
61   
Bulgaria
Petar Gladilnikov
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Stoyanov
 
63   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 14:42  Table 15
64   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Sat 11:16  Table 9
66   
Bulgaria
Antranik Kazazian
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
Sat 11:06  Table 17
67   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Kirilov
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Sat 11:09  Table 18
68   
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Bulgaria
Ivan Yankov
Sat 11:10  Table 19
69   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Boyan Popyanev
Sat 11:21  Table 11
70   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Sat 10:12  Table 19
71   
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 10:12  Table 20
72   
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sat 11:14  Table 16
73   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 11:35  Table 15
74   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Sat 11:07  Table 12
75   
Bulgaria
Emil Michev
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Sat 11:08  Table 10
76   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Sat 11:16  Table 14
77   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Sat 11:22  Table 18
78   
Bulgaria
Vasilis Pezis
Bulgaria
Vilian Salambashev
Sat 11:35  Table 13
79   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Sat 11:41  Table 12
80   
Bulgaria
Николай Николов Илиев
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 11:46  Table 20
81   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 15:59  Table 16
82   
Taiwan
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
Sat 16:00  Table 15
83   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
Sat 17:30  Table 12
84   
Bulgaria
Deyvid Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 16:44  Table 11
85   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Atanas Dzhenkov
Sat 16:59  Table 13
86   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sat 16:12  Table 20
87   
Bulgaria
Ivo Vasilev
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
Sat 16:25  Table 10
88   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sat 17:29  Table 19
89   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Nikola Klinkachev
Sat 17:34  Table 9
90   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Lavchev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 16:40  Table 19
91   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Bulgaria
Cvetomir Grigorov
Sat 16:49  Table 16
92   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
Sat 17:42  Table 10
93   
Bulgaria
Georgi Mitev
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Sat 17:06  Table 15
94   
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
Sat 17:29  Table 14
95   
Bulgaria
Petar Gladilnikov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Stoyanov
Sat 17:11  Table 18
96   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 17:26  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
 
100   
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Evgeni Danailov
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Bulgaria
Cvetan petkov
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Bulgaria
Georgi Penchev
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivo Stefanov
 
110   
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Yordanov
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Blagovest Dimitrov
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
 
116   
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Paolo Coa
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Marchev
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
 
126   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
Bulgaria
Николай Николов Илиев
Sat 12:30  Table 12
130   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
131   
Bulgaria
ROSEN ZIVKOV TSAKOV
Bulgaria
Vilian Salambashev
Sat 12:53  Table 13
132   
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Sat 12:44  Table 18
133   
Bulgaria
Evgeni Danailov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Sat 12:41  Table 14
134   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
135   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
136   
Bulgaria
Cvetan petkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 13:21  Table 20
137   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sat 12:09  Table 16
138   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
 
139   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
 
140   
Bulgaria
Georgi Penchev
Bulgaria
Boyan Popyanev
Sat 12:43  Table 11
141   
Bulgaria
Ivo Stefanov
Bulgaria
Ivan Yankov
Sat 12:09  Table 19
142   
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Kirilov
Sat 11:49 
143   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
 
144   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Yordanov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Sat 12:31  Table 9
145   
Bulgaria
Blagovest Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 18:56  Table 17
146   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Stoyanov
 
147   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Ivanov
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
Sat 18:42  Table 20
148   
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Bulgaria
Georgi Mitev
Sat 18:58  Table 11
149   
Bulgaria
Paolo Coa
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
Sat 19:01  Table 10
150   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Cvetomir Grigorov
 
151   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Lavchev
 
152   
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Bulgaria
Nikola Klinkachev
Sat 19:32  Table 19
153   
Bulgaria
Ivan Marchev
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
 
154   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
 
155   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
 
156   
Bulgaria
Boil Marinov
Bulgaria
Atanas Dzhenkov
Sat 19:38  Table 16
157   
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
Bulgaria
Deyvid Dimitrov
Sat 17:45  Table 11
158   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Walk Over
 
159   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
 
160   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 18:01  Table 20

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Antranik Kazazian
Sat 12:46  Table 16
162   
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Sat 12:24  Table 17
163   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Sat 13:06  Table 15
164   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sat 12:26  Table 10
165   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Sat 13:14  Table 19
166   
Bulgaria
Emil Michev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 13:23  Table 10
167   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Bulgaria
Vasilis Pezis
Sat 13:32  Table 12
168   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 12:30  Table 20
169   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Taiwan
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sat 18:05  Table 16
170   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 19:09  Table 12
171   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sat 19:53  Table 9
172   
Bulgaria
Ivo Vasilev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sat 18:35  Table 19
173   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 18:36  Table 9
174   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 20:13  Table 18
175   
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 20:14  Table 17
176   
Bulgaria
Petar Gladilnikov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 20:14  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Bulgaria
Николай Николов Илиев
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 13:39  Table 14
178   
Bulgaria
Vilian Salambashev
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Sat 14:03  Table 18
179   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Sat 13:40  Table 16
180   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Cvetan petkov
Sat 14:31  Table 20
181   
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Bulgaria
Kristian Popov
Sat 13:38  Table 17
182   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Bulgaria
Georgi Penchev
Sat 14:48  Table 11
183   
Bulgaria
Ivan Yankov
Bulgaria
Svetoslav Ganev
Sat 13:45  Table 13
184   
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
Bulgaria
Stanislav Yordanov
Sat 13:58  Table 9
185   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Stoyanov
Sat 20:22  Table 11
186   
Bulgaria
Simeon Yonov
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Sat 20:29  Table 20
187   
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
Bulgaria
Cvetomir Grigorov
Sat 19:37  Table 10
188   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Lavchev
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Sat 21:19  Table 19
189   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Bulgaria
Maria Grigorova
Sat 18:35  Table 18
190   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Atanas Dzhenkov
Sat 21:18  Table 18
191   
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
192   
Bulgaria
Nikola Yorgov
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 21:07  Table 20

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Bulgaria
Николай Николов Илиев
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 14:34  Table 14
194   
Bulgaria
Vilian Salambashev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Sat 15:32  Table 18
195   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Bulgaria
Mario Georgiev
Sat 14:59  Table 16
196   
Bulgaria
Cvetan petkov
Bulgaria
Antranik Kazazian
Sat 15:14  Table 20
197   
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Sat 14:36  Table 17
198   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Bulgaria
Vasilis Pezis
Sat 15:42  Table 11
199   
Bulgaria
Ivan Yankov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 15:14  Table 10
200   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Yordanov
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sat 14:46  Table 9
201   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Ivo Vasilev
Sun 09:21  Table 20
202   
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sun 09:21  Table 19
203   
Bulgaria
Atanas Gospodinov
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Sun 09:21  Table 18
204   
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Taiwan
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sun 09:21  Table 17
205   
Bulgaria
Georgi Terziyski
Bulgaria
Petar Gladilnikov
Sun 09:21  Table 16
206   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Sun 09:21  Table 15
207   
Bulgaria
Kliment Velev
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sun 09:21  Table 14
208   
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 09:21  Table 13

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
209   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Sun 11:05  Table 9
210   
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Bulgaria
Николай Николов Илиев
Sun 11:05  Table 10
211   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sun 11:05  Table 11
212   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Bulgaria
Petar Gladilnikov
Sun 11:05  Table 12
213   
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sun 11:05  Table 13
214   
Bulgaria
Emil Michev
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sun 11:05  Table 14
215   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 11:05  Table 15
216   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Cvetan petkov
Sun 11:05  Table 16
217   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sun 11:05  Table 17
218   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sun 11:05  Table 18
219   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Sun 11:06  Table 19
220   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Sun 11:06  Table 20
221   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Taiwan
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sun 11:22  Table 20
222   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Sun 11:52  Table 9
223   
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sun 11:55  Table 17
224   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Sun 11:57  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 8
225   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Yumer Rashidov
Sun 12:11  Table 10
226   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 13:17  Table 11
227   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sun 12:37  Table 20
228   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Georgiev
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 12:58  Table 10
229   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sun 12:24  Table 18
230   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sun 12:22  Table 19
231   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
Sun 13:28  Table 9
232   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 13:38  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 8
233   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 14:28  Table 19
234   
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 14:28  Table 20
235   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sun 14:29  Table 18
236   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 15:08  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 8
237   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 16:48  Table 17
238   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 16:48  Table 16

Final

Race to 9
239   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sun 18:56  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants