Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 14, - April 15, 2018

NC3 Helmatch

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 14, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2018 and Carambole triathlon 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 4 0 0 77 9 98 0.786 4
2 Jo Bjørnstad 4 3 0 1 60 6 120 0.500 3
3 Terje Mathisen 4 2 0 2 63 4 101 0.624 2
4 Egil Arne Sørensen 4 1 0 3 43 4 102 0.422 1
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 4 0 0 4 26 3 105 0.248 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 4 3 1 0 78 6 120 0.650 3.5
2 Kjell Lillestøl 4 3 1 0 70 5 120 0.583 3.5
3 Peter Cleaverley 4 2 0 2 52 4 117 0.444 2
4 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 1 0 3 32 2 117 0.274 1
5 Moises Farfan 4 0 0 4 31 4 120 0.258 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:38  Table 1   
2-A
Terje Mathisen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:38  Table 2   
3-B
Espen Hauge
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 11:38  Table 3   
4-B
Kjell Lillestøl
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 11:38  Table 4   

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A
Jo Bjørnstad
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:59    
6-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 11:59    
7-B
Peter Cleaverley
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 11:48    
8-B
Espen Hauge
Moises Farfan
Sat 11:48    

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 12:52    
10-A
Jo Bjørnstad
Terje Mathisen
Sat 12:52    
11-B
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Moises Farfan
Sat 12:52    
12-B
Peter Cleaverley
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:52    

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 14:15    
14-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:15    
15-B
Moises Farfan
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:15    
16-B
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:15    

Round 5

Race to 20
17-A
Terje Mathisen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:47  Table 3   
18-A
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 14:46  Table 4   
19-B
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:49  Table 2   
20-B
Moises Farfan
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 14:46  Table 1   

Quarter final

Race to 25
21
Lars-Harald Riiber
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 16:51    
22
Terje Mathisen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 16:51    
23
Jo Bjørnstad
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 16:52    
24
Egil Arne Sørensen
Espen Hauge
Sat 16:52    

Semi final

Race to 25
25
Lars-Harald Riiber
Terje Mathisen
Sat 17:18  Table 1   
26
Peter Cleaverley
Espen Hauge
Sat 17:18  Table 3   

Final

Race to 30
27
Lars-Harald Riiber
Espen Hauge
Sun 20:10    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer