Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 20, 2018

NC1 Helmatch

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 20, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2018 and Carambole triathlon 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 3 0 1 66 5 96 0.688 3
2 Terje Mathisen 4 2 1 1 67 6 107 0.626 2.5
3 Roger Rasmussen 4 2 0 2 45 5 120 0.375 2
4 Egil Arne Sørensen 4 1 1 2 44 6 116 0.379 1.5
5 Kjell Lillestøl 4 1 0 3 47 3 113 0.416 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 3 2 1 0 56 5 83 0.675 2.5
2 Peter Cleaverley 3 2 1 0 52 4 90 0.578 2.5
3 Stig Ringebo 3 1 0 2 38 2 90 0.422 1
4 Pål Daud Fillipsveen 3 0 0 3 19 2 83 0.229 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 11:43    
2-A
Terje Mathisen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:44    
3-B
Espen Hauge
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 11:46    
4-B
Peter Cleaverley
Stig Ringebo
Sat 11:47    

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A
Kjell Lillestøl
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 11:48    
6-A
Lars-Harald Riiber
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 11:48    
7-B
Espen Hauge
Stig Ringebo
Sat 11:48    
8-B
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 11:48    

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 12:41    
10-A
Kjell Lillestøl
Terje Mathisen
Sat 12:41    
11-B
Espen Hauge
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 12:41    
12-B
Stig Ringebo
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 12:41    

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A
Roger Rasmussen
Terje Mathisen
Sat 13:40    
14-A
Egil Arne Sørensen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:40    

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A
Terje Mathisen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:25    
16-A
Roger Rasmussen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 14:25    

Quarter final

Race to 20
17
Lars-Harald Riiber
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 15:58    
18
Roger Rasmussen
Peter Cleaverley
Sat 15:58    
19
Terje Mathisen
Stig Ringebo
Sat 15:58    
20
Egil Arne Sørensen
Espen Hauge
Sat 15:58    

Semi final

Race to 25
21
Lars-Harald Riiber
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 17:15    
22
Stig Ringebo
Espen Hauge
Sat 17:15    

Final

Race to 30
23
Lars-Harald Riiber
Stig Ringebo
Sat 17:42    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer