Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8, 2022

NC1 Helmatch Åpen

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 5, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 8, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Carambole - Helmatch 22/23
Organizer Oslo BK and Norges Biljardforbund
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jo Bjørnstad 2 2 0 0 22 0 60 0.367 2
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 2 1 0 1 17 0 60 0.283 1
3 Moises Farfan 2 0 0 2 17 0 60 0.283 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Espen Hauge 3 3 0 0 56 0 76 0.737 3
2 Sebastian Meling 3 2 0 1 54 0 65 0.831 2
3 Tore Hansen 3 0 1 2 32 0 79 0.405 0.5
4 Kjell Lillestøl 3 0 1 2 19 0 62 0.306 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 3 2 0 1 47 0 85 0.553 2
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 3 2 0 1 42 0 85 0.494 2
3 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 3 2 0 1 41 0 90 0.456 2
4 Stig Martens 3 0 0 3 31 0 90 0.344 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:59  Table 4
2-B   
Espen Hauge
Sebastian Meling
Sat 10:18  Table 1
3-B   
Kjell Lillestøl
Tore Hansen
Sat 10:18  Table 2
4-C   
Terje Mathisen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 10:18  Table 3
5-C   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Stig Martens
Sat 10:18  Table 4

Round 2

6-A   
Jo Bjørnstad
Moises Farfan
Sat 12:54  Table 2
7-B   
Espen Hauge
Tore Hansen
Sat 11:59  Table 3
8-B   
Sebastian Meling
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 11:59  Table 2
9-C   
Terje Mathisen
Stig Martens
Sat 11:59  Table 1
10-C   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 12:54  Table 1

Round 3

11-A   
Moises Farfan
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:47  Table 1
12-B   
Espen Hauge
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:54  Table 4
13-B   
Tore Hansen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 12:54  Table 3
14-C   
Terje Mathisen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 13:47  Table 2
15-C   
Stig Martens
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 13:47  Table 3

Quarter final

16   
Jo Bjørnstad
Tore Hansen
Sat 15:08  Table 1
17   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sebastian Meling
Sat 15:08  Table 2
18   
Terje Mathisen
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 15:08  Table 3
19   
Espen Hauge
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 15:08  Table 4

Semi final

20   
Tore Hansen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 16:23  Table 1
21   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Hauge
Sat 16:23  Table 2

Final

22   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Terje Mathisen
Sat 17:42  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer