Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2023

NC1 Halvmatch Åpen

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 11, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 8, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer BPS CC
Rankings Carambole 23/24
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kjell Lillestøl 4 3 0 1 66 4 120 0.550 3
2 Lars-Harald Riiber 4 3 0 1 76 4 100 0.760 3
3 Stig Martens 4 2 1 1 44 0 120 0.367 2.5
4 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen 4 1 1 2 53 0 108 0.491 1.5
5 Anton Smith 4 0 0 4 13 0 114 0.114 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 5 5 0 0 80 4 149 0.537 5
2 Espen Hauge 5 4 0 1 92 5 142 0.648 4
3 Geir Davidsen 5 2 0 3 49 4 145 0.338 2
4 Jo Bjørnstad 5 1 1 3 55 5 150 0.367 1.5
5 Moises Farfan 5 1 1 3 55 0 148 0.372 1.5
6 Per Sondresen 5 1 0 4 37 5 150 0.247 1

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 09:54  Table 1 BP
2-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Stig Martens
Sat 10:35  Table 2 BP
3-B   
Terje Mathisen
Moises Farfan
Sat 10:35  Table 1 BS
4-B   
Espen Hauge
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 10:35  Table 2 BS
5-B   
Geir Davidsen
Per Sondresen
Sat 10:35  Table 3 BS

Round 2

Race to 20
6-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Stig Martens
Sat 11:41  Table 1 BP
7-A   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Anton Smith
Sat 11:41  Table 2 BP
8-B   
Terje Mathisen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 11:49  Table 1 BS
9-B   
Moises Farfan
Per Sondresen
Sat 11:49  Table 2 BS
10-B   
Espen Hauge
Geir Davidsen
Sat 11:49  Table 3 BS

Round 3

Race to 20
11-A   
Stig Martens
Anton Smith
Sat 12:41  Table 1 BP
12-A   
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 12:41  Table 2 BP
13-B   
Terje Mathisen
Per Sondresen
Sat 12:37  Table 1 BS
14-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Geir Davidsen
Sat 12:37  Table 2 BS
15-B   
Moises Farfan
Espen Hauge
Sat 12:37  Table 3 BS

Round 4

Race to 20
16-A   
Anton Smith
Kjell Lillestøl
Sat 13:36  Table 1 BP
17-A   
Stig Martens
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 13:36  Table 2 BP
18-B   
Terje Mathisen
Geir Davidsen
Sat 13:43  Table 1 BS
19-B   
Per Sondresen
Espen Hauge
Sat 13:43  Table 2 BS
20-B   
Jo Bjørnstad
Moises Farfan
Sat 13:43  Table 3 BS

Round 5

Race to 20
21-A   
Kjell Lillestøl
Lars-Harald Riiber
Sat 14:20  Table 1 BP
22-A   
Anton Smith
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Sat 14:20  Table 2 BP
23-B   
Terje Mathisen
Espen Hauge
Sat 14:24  Table 2 BS
24-B   
Geir Davidsen
Moises Farfan
Sat 14:24  Table 1 BS
25-B   
Per Sondresen
Jo Bjørnstad
Sat 14:24  Table 3 BS

Semi final

Race to 25
26   
Kjell Lillestøl
Espen Hauge
Sat 15:48  Table 1 BP
27   
Lars-Harald Riiber
Terje Mathisen
Sat 15:48  Table 2 BP

Final

Race to 30
28   
Espen Hauge
Terje Mathisen
Sat 17:03  Table 1 BP

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer