Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2019

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
8
2 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
7
3 Puria Mosane-Razawi
BSG Hannover
4 (3/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
6
3 Qeis Mansoor
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
6
5 Jimmy Worung
OrangeForks Productions
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
4
5 Gert Schmitz
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
4
7 Holger Bauer
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
4
7 Andreas Scheffler
BSG Hannover
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
4
9 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
4
Show more
9 Sarah Walecki
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
4
9 Agush Ahmeti
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
4
9 Daniel Wedler
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
13 Ste Phantastik
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
13 Bastian Ubrich
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
13 Susanne Schmid
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
17 Ali Hasoglu
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
4
17 Timo Becker
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
4
Starts Jan 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
▶︎ Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 24er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Fri 20:10  Table 01
2   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Wedler
 
4   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
6   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Jan Schories
 
8   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Fri 20:10  Table 02

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Timo Becker
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 21:03  Table 01
10   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
South Africa
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
Fri 20:10  Table 03
11   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 20:10  Table 04
12   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 20:57  Table 03
13   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 20:37  Table 05
14   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Fri 20:10  Table 05
15   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Jan Schories
Fri 21:00  Table 02
16   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 20:58  Table 04

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:23  Table 04
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Jan Schories
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Küster
 
21   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
23   
Walk Over
South Africa
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
 
24   
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Germany
Timo Becker
Fri 21:44  Table 05

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Jan Schories
 
26   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 21:15  Table 02
27   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 21:43  Table 01
28   
South Africa
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Fri 22:11  Table 05

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 22:00  Table 02
30   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 22:23  Table 03
31   
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Iran
Puria MoRa
Fri 21:22  Table 05
32   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Fri 21:32  Table 03

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 22:42  Table 03
34   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 23:15  Table 02
35   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Fri 22:28  Table 01
36   
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Germany
Sarah Walecki
Fri 23:00  Table 05

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 23:54  Table 03
38   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Fri 23:30  Table 04

Winners qualification

Race to 4
39   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 23:26  Table 03
40   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 22:53  Table 01

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 01:15  Table 03
42   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 00:39  Table 02

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 02:04  Table 01
44   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 02:04  Table 03

Final

Race to 4
45   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 02:38  Table 01

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment