Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2 - November 3, 2018

Multiball Freitags Action

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
6 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
8
2 Nino Andreuzzi
5 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
7
3 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
6
3 Niyazi Sariyer
8 (6/2) 39 (26/13)
67%
6
5 Thorben Brunnen
7 (5/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
4
5 Karina Wanous
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
4
7 Daniel Wedler
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
4
7 Ahmet Ecir
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
4
9 Benjamin Wanous
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
Show more
9 Ararat Khachatryan
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
4
9 Ahmet Taban
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
9 Detlev Kallweit
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
4
13 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
13 Agush Ahmeti
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
13 Bastian Ubrich
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
13 Andreas Scheffler
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
4
17 Ralf Küster
National Pool Series
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Holger Bauer
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
4
17 Qeis Mansoor
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
17 Ste Phantastik
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
4
17 Ali Hasoglu
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Susanne Schmid
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
4
17 Köksi Yildiz
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
17 Tomas Roth
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
4
Starts Nov 2, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings MB Freitags Action 🏆 ▶︎ Jackpot: 927,50 € ◀︎
Organizer National Pool Series and BSG Hannover
More info
▶︎ Multiball Turnierserie (8Ball, 9Ball, 10Ball)
▶︎ Gewinner des Ausstossens bestimmt die Disziplin
▶︎ Freitags 20:00 Uhr (Meldeschluss 19:30 Uhr)
▶︎ 24er Feld Doppel-KO, Letzten 4 Einfach-KO
▶︎ 4 Gewinnspiele, Wechselbreak

▶︎ Startgeld 10€
▶︎ 7€ Ausschüttung - 2,50€ fürs Endturnier - 0,50€ für NPS Double-Up Jackpot
▶︎ Jackpot-Förderung durch: http://www.nationalpoolseries.de

PREISGELDER:
▶︎ 1. Platz 40%
▶︎ 2. Platz 30%
▶︎ 3. und 4. Platz je 15%

ENDTURNIER:
▶︎ Die ersten 24 nach Rangliste der Serie

(Änderungen und Ergänzungen bleiben dem Veranstalter vorbehalten)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Fri 20:08  Table 01
2   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 20:08  Table 02
3   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 20:08  Table 04
4   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Karina Wanous
Fri 20:08  Table 05
5   
Turkey
Köksi Yildiz
Germany
Ralf Küster
Fri 20:32  Table 01
6   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 20:08  Table 03
7   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Fri 20:43  Table 02
8   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Greenland
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
Fri 20:35  Table 03

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Fri 21:01  Table 01
10   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 20:53  Table 04
11   
Germany
Ahmet Ecir
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 21:03  Table 05
12   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Iran
Puria MoRa
Fri 21:26  Table 03
13   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Turkey
Köksi Yildiz
Fri 21:30  Table 01
14   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Ahmet Taban
Fri 20:38  Table 05
15   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 21:46  Table 05
16   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 21:36  Table 02

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 22:37  Table 01
18   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 22:49  Table 05
19   
Germany
Ali Hasoglu
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 21:53  Table 03
20   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Turkey
Köksi Yildiz
Fri 22:00  Table 01
21   
Germany
Ralf Küster
Iran
Puria MoRa
Fri 22:31  Table 02
22   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Holger Bauer
Fri 22:01  Table 04
23   
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 22:31  Table 03
24   
Greenland
Stephanus (Howie) Klitzke
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Fri 22:38  Table 04

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Fri 23:39  Table 02
26   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Fri 23:00  Table 04
27   
Iran
Puria MoRa
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Fri 23:05  Table 02
28   
Germany
Andreas Scheffler
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Fri 23:27  Table 05

Winner round 2

Race to 4
29   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 23:21  Table 03
30   
Germany
Ahmet Ecir
Germany
Karina Wanous
Fri 23:25  Table 01
31   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Ahmet Taban
Fri 23:27  Table 04
32   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 23:52  Table 03

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Armenia
Ararat Khachatryan
Germany
Ahmet Ecir
Sat 00:33  Table 02
34   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 23:54  Table 04
35   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 00:37  Table 01
36   
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Germany
Ahmet Taban
Sat 00:21  Table 05

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Ahmet Ecir
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Sat 01:05  Table 03
38   
Germany
Daniel Wedler
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Sat 01:37  Table 03

Winners qualification

Race to 4
39   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Karina Wanous
Sat 00:01  Table 01
40   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 00:32  Table 03

Losers qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 01:37  Table 01
42   
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Germany
Karina Wanous
Sat 02:07  Table 03

Semi final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 02:51  Table 01
44   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Niyazi Sariyer
Sat 02:51  Table 03

Final

Race to 4
45   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Sat 03:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants