Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22 - June 23, 2019

Mezz Cues Balkan Tour - Grand Masters TBD

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 21, 2019, 1:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 22, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code : B till the 1/4 finals , Than goes dress code A
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +381616872827)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Sat 09:52  Table 7
2   
Ante SOLA
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sat 09:52  Table 1
3   
Dragan GRUDA
Goran SARAC
Sat 09:52  Table 2
4   
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sat 09:52  Table 3
5   
Sandor TOT
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Sat 09:52  Table 4
6   
Elvis JASAR
Ioan LADANYI
Sat 09:52  Table 5
7   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 09:53  Table 6
8   
David PETROVIĆ
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 11:59  Table 2
9   
Djordje PECELJ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sat 09:53  Table 8
10   
Montenegro
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 11:30 
11   
Aleksa PECELJ
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Sat 11:26  Table 3
12   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 11:12  Table 5
13   
Labinot MARKAJ
R4
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Sat 12:11  Table 4
14   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sat 11:46  Table 7
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi KULALIĆ
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 12:13  Table 6
16   
Bojana SARAC
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 10:53  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Ante SOLA
Sat 12:20  Table 8
18   
Goran SARAC
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Sat 12:21  Table 1
19   
Sandor TOT
Elvis JASAR
Sat 12:33  Table 3
20   
Zoran PUCAR
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 13:10  Table 4
21   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 13:24  Table 7
22   
Aleksa PECELJ
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sat 13:01  Table 2
23   
Labinot MARKAJ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sat 13:37  Table 8
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi KULALIĆ
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 13:59  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sat 13:25  Table 6
26   
Dragan GRUDA
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sat 12:55  Table 5
27   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Ioan LADANYI
 
28   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 13:47  Table 1
29   
Djordje PECELJ
Montenegro
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
 
30   
Nikola PRAVILOVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 14:06  Table 5
31   
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 14:16  Table 2
32   
Danijel DONDUR
Bojana SARAC
Sat 14:13  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi KULALIĆ
Sat 16:16  Table 1
34   
Almin DERVISEVIC
Labinot MARKAJ
Sat 15:22  Table 1
35   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sat 14:59  Table 8
36   
David PETROVIĆ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sat 15:38  Table 6
37   
Djordje PECELJ
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 14:55  Table 7
38   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Elvis JASAR
Sat 15:43  Table 4
39   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Sat 16:29  Table 3
40   
Bojana SARAC
Ante SOLA
Sat 15:53  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 9
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Goran SARAC
Sat 16:09  Table 8
42   
Sandor TOT
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 16:26  Table 7
43   
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sat 16:23  Table 2
44   
Milos VERKIĆ
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 16:49  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Labinot MARKAJ
Sat 18:43  Table 5
46   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 18:43  Table 8
47   
Djordje PECELJ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 17:31  Table 7
48   
Hannan MEMIĆ
R1
Ante SOLA
Sat 18:43  Table 6

Loser round 4

Race to 9
49   
Labinot MARKAJ
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 21:12  Table 6
50   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Goran SARAC
Sat 20:04  Table 8
51   
Djordje PECELJ
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 19:46  Table 7
52   
Ante SOLA
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 21:12  Table 7

Winner round 3

Race to 9
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sandor TOT
Sun 10:04  Table 7
54   
Aleksa PECELJ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 10:04  Table 8

Loser round 5

Race to 9
55   
Zoran SVILAR
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sun 10:04  Table 5
56   
Roberto BARTOL
Ante SOLA
Sun 10:04  Table 6

Loser round 6

Race to 9
57   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 13:11  Table 7
58   
Roberto BARTOL
Sandor TOT
Sun 13:11  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 9
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sun 15:18  Table 7

Loser round 7

Race to 9
60   
Milos VERKIĆ
Sandor TOT
Sun 15:18  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 9
61   
Milos VERKIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sun 17:19  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 19:28  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment