Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2020

Maanantai viikkokisa ysipallo 5.10.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
2 Topias Vedenpää
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3 Karo Långström
5 (3/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
6 (4/2) 20 (14/6)
70%
5 Riku Romppanen
4 (2/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
5 Juho Björk
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
7 Jouni Nykänen
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
7 Rampe
4 (2/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Ripon Kaiser
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Tuomas Toropainen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Petri Ahvonen
3 (1/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Ilkka Kangas
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Aki Vehman
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Vesa Kulmala
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Eero Romppanen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Entry deadline Oct 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
Tasoituksilla 9-palloo, vuoroaloitukset, kitchen voimassa

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:01  Table 2
2   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:02  Table 3
3   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:02  Table 4
4   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 18:02  Table 5
5   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Petri Ahvonen
Mon 18:02  Table 6
6   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Juho Björk
Mon 18:02  Table 7
7   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:02  Table 1
8   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 18:02  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 18:38  Table 2
10   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 18:27  Table 4
11   
Petri Ahvonen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 18:55  Table 4
12   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 19:02  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:38  Table 3
14   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:27  Table 5
15   
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Juho Björk
Mon 18:55  Table 6
16   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Mon 19:02  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Rampe
Mon 19:29  Table 1
18   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Petri Ahvonen
Mon 19:36  Table 2
19   
Juho Björk
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 19:21  Table 6
20   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Mon 20:04  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 19:06  Table 2
22   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 19:40  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:59  Table 1
24   
Juho Björk
Finland
Jouni Nykänen
Mon 20:38  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 20:30  Table 1
26   
Juho Björk
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 21:10  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 21:39  Table 2
28   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 21:40  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 22:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants