Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 15, 2020

Maanantai viikkokisa 14.9.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Topias Vedenpää
7 (6/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
2 Riku Romppanen
5 (4/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
3 Markus Leppiaho
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 Kalevi Toivonen
5 (4/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Konsta Bergman
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Aki Vehman
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Eero Romppanen
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
9 Rampe
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
Show more
9 Petri Asp
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Lenni Auresto
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Tomi Hakulinen
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Aleksanteri Piilola
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Johannes Salminen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Ripon Kaiser
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Leevi Auresto
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Jarkko Lintunen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Juho Björk
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
Tasoituksilla 9-palloo, kitchen sääntö voimassa, vuoroaloitukset

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Jarkko Lintunen
Walk Over
 
2   
Juho Björk
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Mon 18:07 
3   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Asp
 
5   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 18:07 
7   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 18:07 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Riku Romppanen
 
9   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:08 
11   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:08 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
 
13   
Finland
Rampe
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
15   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:21 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Jarkko Lintunen
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Mon 18:31 
18   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Petri Asp
Mon 18:29 
19   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 18:49 
20   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 18:32 
21   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 18:43 
22   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 18:36 
23   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Mon 18:08 
24   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 19:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Juho Björk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
28   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
30   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Tomi Hakulinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Juho Björk
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 19:50 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
35   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 19:08 
36   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:10 
37   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:09 
38   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Mon 19:24 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
40   
Tomi Hakulinen
Jarkko Lintunen
Mon 19:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Finland
Petri Asp
Mon 19:02 
42   
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 19:35 
43   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Mon 19:36 
44   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 19:52 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Mon 20:28 
46   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 19:46 
47   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:55 
48   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 19:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 20:55 
50   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Petri Asp
Mon 20:34 
51   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Rampe
Mon 20:41 
52   
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:34 

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Finland
Konsta Bergman
Mon 22:00 
54   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 22:00 
55   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 22:00 
56   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 22:00 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Kalevi Toivonen
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Mon 22:25 
58   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 22:28 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Mon 23:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants