Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7, 2020

Maanantai 7.12.2020 ysipallo max. 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Samuli Hyvönen
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
2 Aleksi Annanmäki
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Markus Leppiaho
4 (3/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
3 Leevi Auresto
5 (3/2) 15 (11/4)
73%
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
7 Rampe
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
7 Jonas Takolander
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Ripon Kaiser
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Tuula Eklund
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Jussi Puttonen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 17:52  Table 4
2   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 17:52  Table 5
3   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 17:56  Table 3
4   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Rampe
Mon 17:52  Table 1
5   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 17:52  Table 6
6   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Mon 17:52  Table 7
7   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Mon 17:52  Table 2
8   
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:12  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:24  Table 4
10   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 18:37  Table 3
11   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:26  Table 6
12   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 18:46  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:25  Table 5
14   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Rampe
Mon 18:38  Table 1
15   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Mon 18:27  Table 7
16   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Mon 18:51  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:33  Table 6
18   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 19:11  Table 1
19   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 19:16  Table 4
20   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:33  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 19:17  Table 5
22   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Mon 19:33  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Rampe
Mon 20:01  Table 1
24   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 20:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 20:39  Table 1
26   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 20:35  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 21:11  Table 2
28   
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Mon 21:11  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Samuli Hyvönen
Mon 22:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants