Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 15, 2021

Ma 15.2.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
2 Petri Makkonen
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
3 Laura Saarinen
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Niko Vuorinen
6 (4/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Aleksi Annanmäki
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Jonas Takolander
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
7 Tommi Peltonen
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
7 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Jere Repola
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Sini Nieminen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Juha Pekkarinen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Jani Leinonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jussi Puttonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Tapio Tyni
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Jarkko Lintunen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2021, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
vuoroaloitukset, tasurit 0-2, kitchen käytössä

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Mon 17:54  Table 1
2   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jarkko Lintunen
Mon 17:55  Table 2
3   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 17:59  Table 3
4   
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Mon 17:59  Table 4
5   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 17:59  Table 6
6   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 17:59  Table 5
7   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 17:59  Table 7
8   
Tapio Tyni
Finland
Jere Repola
Mon 18:17  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Mon 18:51  Table 1
10   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Mon 18:44  Table 4
11   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 18:29  Table 5
12   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Jere Repola
Mon 18:36  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Jarkko Lintunen
Mon 18:56  Table 2
14   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Mon 18:45  Table 3
15   
Jussi Puttonen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Mon 18:30  Table 6
16   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Tapio Tyni
Mon 18:36  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Jere Repola
Mon 19:22  Table 2
18   
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Mon 19:03  Table 5
19   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Sini Nieminen
Mon 19:17  Table 4
20   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 19:23  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 19:24  Table 1
22   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 19:07  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
Mon 19:55  Table 2
24   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:58  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 20:20  Table 2
26   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Mon 20:29  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Mon 21:17  Table 1
28   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Mon 21:17  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 21:49  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment