Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2022

Ma 14.3.2022 ysipallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Mikael Mäenpää
7 (5/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
3 Rampe MyBi
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Tuukka Naumanen
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Ilkka Kangas
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Jonas Takolander
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Ripon Kaiser
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Ville Kröger
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Show more
9 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Tuomas Toropainen
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
13 Miika Turpeinen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
13 Bruno Långström
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Kimmo Pyykkinen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Juho Björk
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
ysiä viiteen, tasurit 0-2,kitchenillä :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Miika Turpeinen
Mon 17:56  Table 2
3   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
5   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Bruno Långström
 
7   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 17:56  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
 
9   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 17:56  Table 3
11   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonas Takolander
 
13   
Finland
Ville Kröger
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Rampe MyBi
 
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Mon 17:55  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Juho Björk
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 18:25  Table 2
18   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 17:56  Table 6
19   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Bruno Långström
Mon 17:56  Table 7
20   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Mon 18:52  Table 5
21   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 18:33  Table 3
22   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 17:56  Table 8
23   
Finland
Ville Kröger
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 17:55  Table 1
24   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Juho Björk
Mon 18:41  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Miika Turpeinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Miika Turpeinen
Juho Björk
Mon 19:06  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Kröger
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonas Takolander
 
36   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 19:04  Table 3
37   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Mon 19:11  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Bruno Långström
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
40   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 19:07  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 19:10  Table 7
42   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 19:11  Table 5
43   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 19:06  Table 6
44   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Mon 19:06  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Ville Kröger
Mon 19:32  Table 4
46   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Mon 19:42  Table 1
47   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Bruno Långström
Mon 19:38  Table 3
48   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 19:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Ville Kröger
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 20:16  Table 4
50   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Mon 20:16  Table 1
51   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Mon 20:18  Table 3
52   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 20:28  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Mon 21:18  Table 4
54   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 21:18  Table 2
55   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Mon 21:18  Table 3
56   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 21:18  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 22:07  Table 2
58   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Mon 22:14  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Mon 22:51  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants