Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 28 - February 29, 2020

MULTI Turnering

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 leif Nilsen
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Per christian Slåtta
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Remik kwit
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Anders Selland
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2020, 10:19 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 28, 2020, 10:35 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Vi spiller 2 x 8 ball 2 x 9 ball 2 x 10 ball og til 8 ball osv
Vi vil også kjøre mange små turneringer i løpet av kvelden hvis det er tid

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Anders Selland
1
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Fri 20:43  Table 1
2   
Norway
leif Nilsen
3
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
0
Fri 20:43  Table 2
3   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
-2
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Fri 20:43  Table 8
4   
Norway
Kent Halldin
0
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Fri 20:43  Table 9
5   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
  Table 10
6   
Poland
Remik kwit
3
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
3
Fri 20:43  Table 11
7   
Norway
Bent Brørs
2
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Fri 20:43  Table 12
8   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Norway
Tore Mo
3
Fri 20:43  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
0
Fri 22:30 
10   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
-2
Norway
Kent Halldin
0
Fri 21:45 
11   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
3
Fri 21:43  Table 4
12   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Fri 21:38  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Anders Selland
1
Norway
leif Nilsen
3
Fri 22:24 
14   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Fri 22:15 
15   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Poland
Remik kwit
3
 
16   
Norway
Bent Brørs
2
Norway
Tore Mo
3
Fri 21:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
leif Nilsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
1
Fri 22:35 
18   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Fri 22:35 
19   
Poland
Remik kwit
3
Norway
Kent Halldin
0
Fri 23:14 
20   
Norway
Bent Brørs
2
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Fri 23:08  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
0
Norway
leif Nilsen
3
Sat 00:11  Table 6
22   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
-2
Norway
Bent Brørs
2
Sat 00:11 
23   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
3
Norway
Kent Halldin
0
Sat 00:12 
24   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sat 00:12  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
leif Nilsen
3
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
-2
Sat 01:36  Table 6
26   
Norway
Kent Halldin
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Sat 01:12  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
27   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
-2
Norway
Kent Halldin
0
Sat 02:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment