Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20 - February 21, 2021

MEMORIJALNI TURNIR - RADISAV MARTINOVIĆ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aleksa PECELJ
8 (8/0) 77 (56/21)
73%
550
2 Ilija CULEV
7 (6/1) 78 (46/32)
59%
480
3 Miladin GLISIĆ
7 (6/1) 69 (47/22)
68%
420
3 Aleksandar MILANOVIC
7 (6/1) 67 (47/20)
70%
420
5 Bojana SARAC
7 (5/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
370
5 Goran MLADENOVIĆ
7 (5/2) 64 (42/22)
66%
370
5 Zoran SVILAR
5 (4/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
370
5 Marko MILADINOVIĆ
8 (6/2) 73 (45/28)
62%
370
9 Aleksandar STOJIC
7 (5/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
330
Show more
9 Dritar BAJRAMI
6 (4/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
330
9 Mateja JANICIJEVIC
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
330
9 Momcilo OSTOJIC
5 (4/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
330
9 Almin DERVISEVIC
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
330
9 Armen TABAKOVIC
4 (3/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
330
9 Darko ILIC
6 (4/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
330
9 Vladica BRKOVIC
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
330
17 Zoran TASIĆ
5 (3/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
300
17 Andreja KLASOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
300
17 Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
17 Nebojsa ILIĆ
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
300
17 Nenad B ILIĆ
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
17 Nesat TAIROVSKI
6 (4/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
300
17 Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
300
17 Filip MILIČIĆ
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
300
17 Goran JOVANOVIC
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
300
17 DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 Haris TRTOVAC
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
300
17 Vladimir BRADIC
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
300
17 Aleksandar STANKOVIC
6 (4/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
300
17 Milan STARCEVIC
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
300
17 Nikola PECELJ
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
300
17 Branislav GLIBETIC
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
300
33 Pavle RISTOVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
235
33 Tale SAMARDZIOSKI
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
235
33 Dragan GRUDA
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
235
33 Goran SARAC
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
235
33 Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
235
33 Bato STEVIC
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
235
33 Ilija JOVANOVIC
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
235
33 Milenko MADZAREVIC
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
235
33 Vladimir GJORGIESKI
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
235
33 Alen JAKUPOVIC
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
235
33 Bane SLJIVIC
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
235
33 Bojan ZUCKOVIC
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
235
33 Milan KOSTIC
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
235
33 Stefan DIMITRIJEVIC
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
235
33 Vladimir BRKOVIC
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
235
33 Dusan BRACIKA
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
235
49 Srdjan TANASIJEVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
49 David PETROVIĆ
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
230
49 Goran STEFANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
230
49 Ibro SADIKI
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
230
49 Aleksandar RADULOVIC
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 Boris DOLANIC
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
230
49 Ivan VUJOVIC
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
230
49 Milan CICOVIC
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
230
49 Milan COSIC
3 (1/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
230
49 Lazar Jovanović
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
230
49 Aleksandar TASIC
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
230
49 Danilo STOJANOVIC
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
230
49 Eldin KURTOVIC
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
230
49 Mladen MAGIC
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
230
49 Filip JOSIC
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Dzemil DUPLJAK
2 (2/0) 15 (10/5)
67%
230
65 Toni PETROVSKI
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
65 Lucija DJELIC
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
200
65 Aleksandar FILIPOVIĆ
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
200
65 Lazar PETROVIĆ
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
200
65 Bedri SIJARINA
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Borislav PETROVIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
65 Darko STANKOVIĆ
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
65 Ivan ĆOSOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
200
65 Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
65 Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
65 Ivan JANKOVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
200
65 Lazar KOSTIC
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
200
65 Luka MITROVIC
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
65 Marko CULIBRK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
200
65 Miroslav KONATAR
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
65 Carlos GARCIA
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
65 Aleksandar MADZAREVIC
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
200
65 Aleksandar ZELJKOVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
65 Dejan ZUCKOVIC
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
200
65 Denis RAHIC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
200
65 Danijel DOZA
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
200
65 Hristijan PRODANOV
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
200
65 Mihajlo GRUJOVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
65 Milos JOVANOVIC
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
200
65 Nikola JANKOVIC
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
200
65 Rastko VUCINIC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
200
65 Vladimir MITROVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
200
65 Vojislav KRSTIC
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
200
65 Matej PANTOVIC
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
200
65 Nikola SIMOVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
200
65 Pavle RADOVANOVIC
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
200
65 Fahro FEJZOVIC
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
200
97 Suzana ALEKSIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
180
97 Aleksandar Cupkovic
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
180
97 Goran DUMEVSKI
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
180
97 Jasin MEDIU
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
180
97 Ognjen MADZAREVIC
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
180
Starts Feb 20, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (101 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +381616872827)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Carlos GARCIA
Walk Over
 
2   
Vladimir GJORGIESKI
Marko CULIBRK
Sat 09:02  Table 1 BKLC
3   
Goran DUMEVSKI
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Sat 09:02  Table 2 BKLC
4   
Lazar KOSTIC
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sat 09:02  Table 4 BKLC
5   
Stefan DIMITRIJEVIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Aleksandar ZELJKOVIC
Fahro FEJZOVIC
Sat 09:00  Table 3 BKS
7   
Milan COSIC
Haris TRTOVAC
Sat 09:03  Table 5 BKLC
8   
Walk Over
Dragan GRUDA
 
9   
Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Milan STARCEVIC
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 09:11  Table 2 BKS
11   
Mladen MAGIC
Tale SAMARDZIOSKI
Sat 09:03  Table 6 BKLC
12   
Walk Over
Toni PETROVSKI
 
13   
Zoran SVILAR
Walk Over
 
14   
Boris DOLANIC
Darko ILIC
Sat 09:03  Table 7 BKLC
15   
Eldin KURTOVIC
Milos JOVANOVIC
Sat 09:11  Table 4 BKS
16   
Walk Over
Pavle RISTOVIC
 
17   
Danijel DOZA
Walk Over
 
18   
Denis RAHIC
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Sat 09:03  Table 3 BKLC
19   
Aleksa PECELJ
Dejan ZUCKOVIC
Sat 09:03  Table 8 BKLC
20   
Pavle RADOVANOVIC
Ognjen MADZAREVIC
Sat 09:11  Table 1 BKS
21   
Nikola PECELJ
Walk Over
 
22   
Vladimir BRADIC
Srdjan TANASIJEVIC
Sat 09:11  Table 1 BKS
23   
Alen JAKUPOVIC
Miroslav KONATAR
Sat 10:14  Table 4 BKLC
24   
Walk Over
Ivan JANKOVIC
 
25   
Borislav PETROVIĆ
Walk Over
 
26   
Milan KOSTIC
Danilo STOJANOVIC
Sat 10:21  Table 7 BKLC
27   
Matej PANTOVIC
Milan CICOVIC
Sat 09:53  Table 8 BKLC
28   
Walk Over
Filip MILIČIĆ
 
29   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Dzemil DUPLJAK
Sat 10:00  Table 2 BKS
30   
Aleksandar Cupkovic
Ivan ĆOSOVIĆ
Sat 10:46  Table 3 BKLC
31   
Darko STANKOVIĆ
Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
Sat 10:51  Table 6 BKLC
32   
Walk Over
Mateja JANICIJEVIC
 
33   
Vladimir BRKOVIC
Walk Over
 
34   
Nikola SIMOVIC
Aleksandar RADULOVIC
Sat 10:00  Table 3 BKS
35   
Suzana ALEKSIĆ
Lazar PETROVIĆ
Sat 09:34  Table 3 BKLC
36   
Momcilo OSTOJIC
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sat 09:46  Table 5 BKLC
37   
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
Walk Over
 
38   
Bojana SARAC
Aleksandar MADZAREVIC
Sat 10:22  Table 3 BKS
39   
Aleksandar FILIPOVIĆ
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sat 11:02  Table 1 BKLC
40   
Walk Over
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
41   
Ilija CULEV
Walk Over
 
42   
Ivan VUJOVIC
Aleksandar STANKOVIC
Sat 09:52  Table 2 BKLC
43   
Hristijan PRODANOV
Vojislav KRSTIC
Sat 11:02  Table 8 BKLC
44   
Walk Over
Nenad B ILIĆ
 
45   
Armen TABAKOVIC
Walk Over
 
46   
Aleksandar STOJIC
Bane SLJIVIC
Sat 12:52  Table 7 BKLC
47   
Aleksandar TASIC
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Sat 11:21  Table 2 BKLC
48   
Walk Over
Dusan BRACIKA
 
49   
Ilija JOVANOVIC
Walk Over
 
50   
Lucija DJELIC
Nebojsa ILIĆ
Sat 10:24 
51   
Vladimir MITROVIC
Zoran TASIĆ
Sat 11:08  Table 2 BKS
52   
Walk Over
Rastko VUCINIC
 
53   
Mihajlo GRUJOVIC
Walk Over
 
54   
Branislav GLIBETIC
Serbia
Lazar JOVANOVIC
Sat 11:08  Table 3 BKS
55   
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Bato STEVIC
Sat 11:23  Table 1 BKS
56   
Walk Over
Almin DERVISEVIC
 
57   
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
58   
Dritar BAJRAMI
Nikola JANKOVIC
Sat 11:45  Table 5 BKLC
59   
Filip JOSIC
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
Sat 12:08  Table 8 BKLC
60   
Walk Over
Goran JOVANOVIC
 
61   
Jasin MEDIU
Bojan ZUCKOVIC
Sat 12:51  Table 1 BKS
62   
Bedri SIJARINA
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 12:10  Table 6 BKLC
63   
Ibro SADIKI
Vladica BRKOVIC
Sat 11:47  Table 4 BKS
64   
Walk Over
Goran SARAC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Carlos GARCIA
Vladimir GJORGIESKI
Sat 11:26  Table 4 BKLC
66   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sat 12:17  Table 1 BKLC
67   
Stefan DIMITRIJEVIC
Aleksandar ZELJKOVIC
Sat 12:20  Table 2 BKLC
68   
Haris TRTOVAC
Dragan GRUDA
Sat 11:35  Table 7 BKLC
69   
Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
Milan STARCEVIC
Sat 12:37  Table 5 BKLC
70   
Tale SAMARDZIOSKI
Toni PETROVSKI
Sat 12:48  Table 4 BKLC
71   
Zoran SVILAR
Darko ILIC
Sat 12:58  Table 3 BKLC
72   
Eldin KURTOVIC
Pavle RISTOVIC
Sat 12:56  Table 3 BKS
73   
Danijel DOZA
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Sat 13:22  Table 1 BKLC
74   
Aleksa PECELJ
Pavle RADOVANOVIC
Sat 13:06  Table 6 BKLC
75   
Nikola PECELJ
Vladimir BRADIC
Sat 13:13  Table 2 BKS
76   
Alen JAKUPOVIC
Ivan JANKOVIC
Sat 13:27  Table 8 BKLC
77   
Borislav PETROVIĆ
Milan KOSTIC
Sat 13:37  Table 5 BKLC
78   
Milan CICOVIC
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 13:43  Table 7 BKLC
79   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Ivan ĆOSOVIĆ
Sat 13:56  Table 2 BKLC
80   
Darko STANKOVIĆ
Mateja JANICIJEVIC
Sat 14:44  Table 8 BKLC
81   
Vladimir BRKOVIC
Nikola SIMOVIC
Sat 13:13  Table 4 BKS
82   
Lazar PETROVIĆ
Momcilo OSTOJIC
Sat 14:08  Table 1 BKLC
83   
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
Bojana SARAC
Sat 13:57  Table 6 BKLC
84   
Aleksandar FILIPOVIĆ
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Sat 15:00  Table 7 BKLC
85   
Ilija CULEV
Aleksandar STANKOVIC
Sat 13:54  Table 3 BKLC
86   
Vojislav KRSTIC
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sat 14:25  Table 4 BKLC
87   
Armen TABAKOVIC
Aleksandar STOJIC
Sat 15:01  Table 1 BKLC
88   
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Dusan BRACIKA
Sat 15:08  Table 6 BKLC
89   
Ilija JOVANOVIC
Nebojsa ILIĆ
Sat 15:15  Table 3 BKLC
90   
Zoran TASIĆ
Rastko VUCINIC
Sat 14:52  Table 4 BKS
91   
Mihajlo GRUJOVIC
Branislav GLIBETIC
Sat 14:31 
92   
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sat 15:28  Table 2 BKLC
93   
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sat 15:31  Table 8 BKLC
94   
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
Goran JOVANOVIC
Sat 15:36  Table 4 BKLC
95   
Bojan ZUCKOVIC
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 15:23  Table 5 BKLC
96   
Vladica BRKOVIC
Goran SARAC
Sat 14:39  Table 1 BKS

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
Marko CULIBRK
 
98   
Goran DUMEVSKI
Lazar KOSTIC
Sat 16:35  Table 8 BKLC
99   
Walk Over
Fahro FEJZOVIC
 
100   
Milan COSIC
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Luka MITROVIC
 
102   
Mladen MAGIC
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Boris DOLANIC
 
104   
Milos JOVANOVIC
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Denis RAHIC
 
106   
Dejan ZUCKOVIC
Ognjen MADZAREVIC
Sat 15:52  Table 1 BKLC
107   
Walk Over
Srdjan TANASIJEVIC
 
108   
Miroslav KONATAR
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Danilo STOJANOVIC
 
110   
Matej PANTOVIC
Walk Over
 
111   
Dzemil DUPLJAK
Aleksandar Cupkovic
Sat 15:49 
112   
Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Aleksandar RADULOVIC
 
114   
Suzana ALEKSIĆ
Nesat TAIROVSKI
  Table 3 BKLC
115   
Walk Over
Aleksandar MADZAREVIC
 
116   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Ivan VUJOVIC
 
118   
Hristijan PRODANOV
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Bane SLJIVIC
 
120   
Aleksandar TASIC
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Lucija DJELIC
 
122   
Vladimir MITROVIC
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar JOVANOVIC
 
124   
Bato STEVIC
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Nikola JANKOVIC
 
126   
Filip JOSIC
Walk Over
 
127   
Jasin MEDIU
Bedri SIJARINA
Sat 16:13  Table 5 BKLC
128   
Ibro SADIKI
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
129   
Marko CULIBRK
Goran SARAC
Sat 16:10  Table 1 BKS
130   
Lazar KOSTIC
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 17:25  Table 4 BKLC
131   
Fahro FEJZOVIC
Goran JOVANOVIC
Sat 16:48  Table 4 BKLC
132   
Milan COSIC
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Sat 16:39  Table 1 BKLC
133   
Luka MITROVIC
Almin DERVISEVIC
 
134   
Mladen MAGIC
Mihajlo GRUJOVIC
Sat 15:43 
135   
Boris DOLANIC
Rastko VUCINIC
Sat 16:11 
136   
Milos JOVANOVIC
Ilija JOVANOVIC
Sat 16:27  Table 6 BKLC
137   
Denis RAHIC
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Sat 16:29  Table 7 BKLC
138   
Dejan ZUCKOVIC
Aleksandar STOJIC
Sat 16:52  Table 2 BKLC
139   
Srdjan TANASIJEVIC
Vojislav KRSTIC
 
140   
Miroslav KONATAR
Aleksandar STANKOVIC
Sat 17:24  Table 7 BKLC
141   
Danilo STOJANOVIC
Aleksandar FILIPOVIĆ
 
142   
Matej PANTOVIC
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
Sat 17:37  Table 3 BKLC
143   
Dzemil DUPLJAK
Lazar PETROVIĆ
Sat 17:04  Table 5 BKLC
144   
Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
Nikola SIMOVIC
Sat 17:09 
145   
Aleksandar RADULOVIC
Darko STANKOVIĆ
 
146   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Ivan ĆOSOVIĆ
Sat 18:32  Table 1 BKLC
147   
Aleksandar MADZAREVIC
Milan CICOVIC
Sat 17:22  Table 8 BKLC
148   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Borislav PETROVIĆ
Sat 17:32  Table 6 BKLC
149   
Ivan VUJOVIC
Ivan JANKOVIC
Sat 17:38  Table 2 BKLC
150   
Hristijan PRODANOV
Nikola PECELJ
Sat 18:03  Table 7 BKLC
151   
Bane SLJIVIC
Pavle RADOVANOVIC
 
152   
Aleksandar TASIC
Danijel DOZA
 
153   
Lucija DJELIC
Eldin KURTOVIC
Sat 18:00  Table 5 BKLC
154   
Vladimir MITROVIC
Darko ILIC
Sat 18:03  Table 8 BKLC
155   
Serbia
Lazar JOVANOVIC
Toni PETROVSKI
Sat 18:15  Table 6 BKLC
156   
Bato STEVIC
Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
Sat 18:21  Table 4 BKLC
157   
Nikola JANKOVIC
Dragan GRUDA
Sat 18:31  Table 3 BKLC
158   
Filip JOSIC
Aleksandar ZELJKOVIC
Sat 18:36  Table 2 BKLC
159   
Bedri SIJARINA
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Sat 18:44  Table 8 BKLC
160   
Ibro SADIKI
Carlos GARCIA
Sat 18:51  Table 7 BKLC

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Vladimir GJORGIESKI
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sat 18:53  Table 5 BKLC
162   
Stefan DIMITRIJEVIC
Haris TRTOVAC
Sat 19:06  Table 4 BKLC
163   
Milan STARCEVIC
Tale SAMARDZIOSKI
Sat 19:07  Table 3 BKLC
164   
Zoran SVILAR
Pavle RISTOVIC
Sat 19:09  Table 1 BKLC
165   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sat 19:12  Table 2 BKLC
166   
Vladimir BRADIC
Alen JAKUPOVIC
Sat 19:34  Table 8 BKLC
167   
Milan KOSTIC
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 19:46  Table 5 BKLC
168   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Mateja JANICIJEVIC
Sun 09:00  Table 1 BKLC
169   
Vladimir BRKOVIC
Momcilo OSTOJIC
Sun 09:04  Table 2 BKLC
170   
Bojana SARAC
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Sun 09:04  Table 3 BKLC
171   
Ilija CULEV
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sun 09:05  Table 4 BKLC
172   
Armen TABAKOVIC
Dusan BRACIKA
Sun 09:05  Table 5 BKLC
173   
Nebojsa ILIĆ
Zoran TASIĆ
Sun 09:05  Table 6 BKLC
174   
Branislav GLIBETIC
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Sun 09:05  Table 7 BKLC
175   
Dritar BAJRAMI
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
Sun 09:11  Table 8 BKLC
176   
Bojan ZUCKOVIC
Vladica BRKOVIC
Sat 19:31  Table 6 BKLC

Loser round 3

Race to 5
177   
Goran SARAC
David PETROVIĆ
Sun 09:11  Table 1 BKLC
178   
Goran JOVANOVIC
Milan COSIC
Sun 09:52  Table 5 BKLC
179   
Almin DERVISEVIC
Mladen MAGIC
Sun 10:15  Table 8 BKLC
180   
Boris DOLANIC
Ilija JOVANOVIC
Sun 10:17  Table 4 BKLC
181   
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Aleksandar STOJIC
Sun 10:04  Table 3 BKLC
182   
Srdjan TANASIJEVIC
Aleksandar STANKOVIC
Sun 10:32  Table 7 BKLC
183   
Danilo STOJANOVIC
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
Sun 10:21  Table 1 BKLC
184   
Dzemil DUPLJAK
Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
Sun 10:00 
185   
Aleksandar RADULOVIC
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sun 10:34  Table 2 BKLC
186   
Milan CICOVIC
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sun 11:06  Table 5 BKLC
187   
Ivan VUJOVIC
Nikola PECELJ
Sun 10:45  Table 6 BKLC
188   
Bane SLJIVIC
Aleksandar TASIC
Sun 10:52  Table 3 BKLC
189   
Eldin KURTOVIC
Darko ILIC
Sun 11:00  Table 5 BKLC
190   
Serbia
Lazar JOVANOVIC
Bato STEVIC
Sun 11:09  Table 7 BKLC
191   
Dragan GRUDA
Filip JOSIC
Sun 11:09  Table 8 BKLC
192   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Ibro SADIKI
Sun 11:11  Table 4 BKLC

Losers qualification

Race to 5
193   
Goran SARAC
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Sun 11:33  Table 1 BKLC
194   
Goran JOVANOVIC
Milan KOSTIC
Sun 11:16  Table 2 BKLC
195   
Almin DERVISEVIC
Alen JAKUPOVIC
Sun 11:48  Table 5 BKLC
196   
Ilija JOVANOVIC
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Sun 11:49  Table 7 BKLC
197   
Aleksandar STOJIC
Pavle RISTOVIC
Sun 11:51  Table 3 BKLC
198   
Aleksandar STANKOVIC
Tale SAMARDZIOSKI
Sun 11:57  Table 8 BKLC
199   
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
Stefan DIMITRIJEVIC
Sun 12:07  Table 2 BKLC
200   
Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
Vladimir GJORGIESKI
Sun 12:12  Table 1 BKLC
201   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Bojan ZUCKOVIC
Sun 12:31  Table 3 BKLC
202   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sun 12:40  Table 4 BKLC
203   
Nikola PECELJ
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Sun 12:18  Table 6 BKLC
204   
Bane SLJIVIC
Zoran TASIĆ
Sun 12:53  Table 7 BKLC
205   
Darko ILIC
Dusan BRACIKA
Sun 13:02  Table 8 BKLC
206   
Bato STEVIC
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sun 12:56  Table 2 BKLC
207   
Dragan GRUDA
Bojana SARAC
Sun 13:05  Table 5 BKLC
208   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Vladimir BRKOVIC
Sun 13:18  Table 1 BKLC

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Sun 14:23  Table 1 BKLC
210   
Haris TRTOVAC
Darko ILIC
Sun 14:23  Table 2 BKLC
211   
Milan STARCEVIC
Aleksandar STOJIC
Sun 14:23  Table 3 BKLC
212   
Zoran SVILAR
Aleksandar STANKOVIC
Sun 14:23  Table 4 BKLC
213   
Aleksa PECELJ
Milivoje MALETKOVIĆ
Sun 14:23  Table 5 BKLC
214   
Vladimir BRADIC
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sun 14:23  Table 6 BKLC
215   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Sun 14:23  Table 7 BKLC
216   
Mateja JANICIJEVIC
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sun 15:08  Table 1 BKLC
217   
Momcilo OSTOJIC
Nikola PECELJ
Sun 14:23  Table 8 BKLC
218   
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Sun 15:06  Table 4 BKLC
219   
Ilija CULEV
Goran JOVANOVIC
Sun 15:11  Table 5 BKLC
220   
Armen TABAKOVIC
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sun 15:26  Table 3 BKLC
221   
Nebojsa ILIĆ
Bojana SARAC
Sun 15:26  Table 7 BKLC
222   
Branislav GLIBETIC
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sun 15:43  Table 6 BKLC
223   
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
Sun 16:04  Table 2 BKLC
224   
Vladica BRKOVIC
Zoran TASIĆ
Sun 16:07  Table 8 BKLC

Last sixteen

Race to 7
225   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Darko ILIC
Sun 16:21  Table 1 BKLC
226   
Aleksandar STOJIC
Zoran SVILAR
Sun 16:22  Table 4 BKLC
227   
Aleksa PECELJ
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sun 16:32  Table 5 BKLC
228   
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Mateja JANICIJEVIC
Sun 16:40  Table 6 BKLC
229   
Momcilo OSTOJIC
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Sun 16:44  Table 7 BKLC
230   
Ilija CULEV
Armen TABAKOVIC
Sun 17:01  Table 3 BKLC
231   
Bojana SARAC
Dritar BAJRAMI
Sun 16:52  Table 4 BKLC
232   
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
Vladica BRKOVIC
Sun 17:59  Table 2 BKLC

Quarter final

Race to 7
233   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Zoran SVILAR
Sun 17:15  Table 1 BKLC
234   
Aleksa PECELJ
Goran MLADENOVIĆ
Sun 18:05  Table 1 BKLC
235   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Ilija CULEV
Sun 18:21  Table 3 BKLC
236   
Bojana SARAC
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
Sun 18:53  Table 2 BKLC

Semi final

Race to 7
237   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sun 19:49  Table 1 BKLC
238   
Ilija CULEV
Aleksandar MILANOVIC
Sun 19:49  Table 3 BKLC

Final

Race to 7
239   
Aleksa PECELJ
Ilija CULEV
Sun 21:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (101)